Triathlon Gravelines 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 115 | ZIEGLER Tristan | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:03:45 | M (95e) | Senior (52e) | 00:29:25 (147e) | 00:01:21 (26e) | 01:05:23 (106e) | 01:36:08 (102e) | 00:01:33 (92e) | 00:55:26 (239e) | 01:03:45 (97e) | 02:04:38 (124e) | ||
362 | 308 | WILLIAMSON Thomas | 01:21:13 | M (315e) | Master (151e) | 00:39:49 (368e) | 00:04:01 (373e) | 01:14:49 (289e) | 01:58:38 (353e) | 00:02:51 (364e) | 00:56:44 (262e) | 01:21:13 (362e) | 02:27:29 (333e) | |||
300 | 159 | WILLIAM PALIARGUES William | 01:15:01 | M (272e) | Master (126e) | 00:32:24 (246e) | 00:04:09 (379e) | 01:16:27 (309e) | 01:52:59 (304e) | 00:02:23 (310e) | 00:58:29 (293e) | 01:15:01 (300e) | 02:22:34 (298e) | |||
261 | 121 | WAWRZYNIAK Maxime | 01:12:30 | M (241e) | Master (109e) | 00:29:11 (134e) | 00:04:30 (388e) | 01:17:33 (330e) | 01:51:13 (289e) | 00:02:33 (331e) | 01:06:07 (366e) | 01:12:30 (261e) | 02:25:27 (313e) | |||
138 | 281 | WATTEZ Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:25 | M (136e) | Senior (76e) | 00:30:27 (185e) | 00:01:43 (77e) | 01:06:48 (137e) | 01:38:57 (129e) | 00:01:14 (13e) | 00:47:32 (78e) | 01:05:25 (138e) | 02:03:06 (112e) | ||
153 | 157 | WATRELOT Sébastien | 01:06:44 | M (149e) | Master (62e) | 00:31:48 (217e) | 00:02:14 (172e) | 01:05:12 (103e) | 01:39:13 (133e) | 00:03:00 (378e) | 00:53:36 (196e) | 01:06:44 (153e) | 02:07:38 (149e) | |||
396 | 380 | WALOSZEK Valentine | 01:32:09 | F (62e) | Junior (2e) | 00:39:24 (367e) | 00:05:04 (393e) | 01:35:37 (398e) | 02:20:04 (397e) | 00:02:29 (321e) | 01:18:35 (396e) | 01:32:09 (396e) | 02:59:50 (398e) | |||
61 | 36 | WALLYN Hugo | 01:01:22 | M (59e) | Junior (3e) | 00:24:15 (21e) | 00:01:35 (59e) | 01:10:47 (212e) | 01:36:36 (113e) | 00:01:12 (8e) | 00:46:11 (57e) | 01:01:22 (61e) | 01:59:41 (72e) | |||
54 | 274 | WALLART Olivier | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:00:48 | M (52e) | Master (20e) | 00:27:36 (78e) | 00:02:23 (198e) | 01:00:56 (17e) | 01:30:54 (41e) | 00:01:46 (153e) | 00:49:59 (123e) | 01:00:48 (54e) | 01:57:16 (55e) | ||
17 | 143 | WAELES Olivier | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:57:56 | M (16e) | Master (5e) | 00:27:07 (69e) | 00:01:11 (10e) | 00:59:20 (10e) | 01:27:37 (12e) | 00:01:28 (66e) | 00:52:43 (176e) | 00:57:56 (17e) | 01:54:20 (30e) | ||
245 | 61 | WAELES Frederic | 01:11:51 | M (230e) | Senior (123e) | 00:34:44 (304e) | 00:02:21 (192e) | 01:08:52 (174e) | 01:45:56 (229e) | 00:02:12 (270e) | 00:53:10 (189e) | 01:11:51 (245e) | 02:12:23 (206e) | |||
63 | 88 | WACKERS Emmanuel | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 01:01:23 | M (61e) | Master (22e) | 00:27:25 (76e) | 00:01:33 (50e) | 01:04:38 (83e) | 01:33:35 (59e) | 00:01:27 (61e) | 00:44:58 (45e) | 01:01:23 (63e) | 01:56:19 (46e) | ||
9 | 386 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:56:26 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:24:02 (19e) | 00:01:18 (18e) | 01:02:00 (33e) | 01:27:19 (10e) | 00:01:16 (23e) | 00:43:52 (30e) | 00:56:26 (9e) | 01:49:41 (9e) | ||
71 | 62 | VIVIEZ Vincent | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:01:57 | M (69e) | Senior (40e) | 00:26:56 (64e) | 00:01:31 (45e) | 01:06:14 (127e) | 01:34:40 (78e) | 00:01:34 (99e) | 00:51:28 (153e) | 01:01:57 (71e) | 02:00:16 (79e) | ||
132 | 374 | VIGNION Julien | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:05:08 | M (130e) | Senior (73e) | 00:28:13 (102e) | 00:02:32 (216e) | 01:08:31 (164e) | 01:39:15 (134e) | 00:01:57 (211e) | 00:50:47 (139e) | 01:05:08 (132e) | 02:05:46 (136e) | ||
243 | 375 | VIGNION Anne sophie | 01:11:44 | F (15e) | Master (5e) | 00:30:13 (175e) | 00:02:16 (178e) | 01:18:20 (341e) | 01:50:48 (282e) | 00:01:47 (169e) | 01:02:35 (337e) | 01:11:44 (243e) | 02:22:45 (300e) | |||
126 | 170 | VIDAL Yoann | 01:05:01 | M (124e) | Senior (70e) | 00:31:46 (214e) | 00:01:12 (13e) | 01:03:40 (66e) | 01:36:37 (114e) | 00:01:19 (33e) | 00:51:25 (152e) | 01:05:01 (126e) | 02:03:17 (114e) | |||
62 | 171 | VERNALDE Julien | 01:01:22 | M (60e) | Senior (36e) | 00:26:36 (55e) | 00:01:31 (46e) | 01:06:14 (128e) | 01:34:20 (66e) | 00:01:42 (136e) | 00:46:50 (70e) | 01:01:22 (62e) | 01:59:02 (67e) | |||
174 | 360 | VERMEULEN Antoine | 01:07:32 | M (170e) | Senior (98e) | 00:29:06 (130e) | 00:02:14 (173e) | 01:12:21 (247e) | 01:43:40 (192e) | 00:02:04 (237e) | 00:55:39 (244e) | 01:07:32 (174e) | 02:12:53 (212e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
368 | VERHEYDE Leo | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 267 | VERHAEGHE Didier | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:10:48 | M (217e) | Master (96e) | 00:31:59 (231e) | 00:03:01 (300e) | 01:11:15 (224e) | 01:46:15 (233e) | 00:01:46 (157e) | 00:49:17 (108e) | 01:10:48 (227e) | 02:11:55 (203e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | VERHAEGHE Gael | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | 335 | VERHACK Adrien | 01:00:24 | M (43e) | Senior (27e) | 00:26:14 (44e) | 00:02:16 (176e) | 01:03:14 (52e) | 01:31:43 (47e) | 00:02:39 (346e) | 00:51:41 (158e) | 01:00:24 (45e) | 01:58:46 (62e) | |||
70 | 322 | VERBRUGGHE Florian | 01:01:53 | M (68e) | Senior (39e) | 00:25:48 (34e) | 00:02:06 (141e) | 01:08:22 (159e) | 01:36:14 (108e) | 00:01:33 (91e) | 00:49:56 (120e) | 01:01:53 (70e) | 02:02:53 (110e) | |||
166 | 118 | VAUVELLE Thierry | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 01:07:18 | M (162e) | Master (66e) | 00:32:35 (248e) | 00:03:28 (341e) | 01:01:52 (30e) | 01:37:54 (126e) | 00:01:56 (207e) | 00:50:27 (133e) | 01:07:18 (166e) | 02:04:27 (122e) | ||
395 | 84 | VASSEUR Guy | TEAM SAMARA | 01:31:05 | M (334e) | Master (157e) | 00:52:08 (398e) | 00:03:00 (295e) | 01:12:34 (252e) | 02:07:41 (381e) | 00:01:59 (223e) | 01:00:49 (316e) | 01:31:05 (395e) | 02:38:50 (376e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | VASSEUR Jean charles | 01:10:54 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:30:39 (0) | 00:02:26 (0) | 01:19:27 (0) | 01:52:31 (0) | 00:02:55 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:10:54 (0) | 02:23:17 (0) | ||||
9 | VANRYSSEL Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 293 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:58:07 | M (19e) | Senior (13e) | 00:25:59 (41e) | 00:01:31 (47e) | 01:00:31 (14e) | 01:28:00 (14e) | 00:01:25 (52e) | 00:44:03 (31e) | 00:58:07 (20e) | 01:50:51 (13e) | ||
358 | 355 | VANDOOREN Michel | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:20:31 | M (311e) | Master (148e) | 00:43:26 (389e) | 00:02:33 (221e) | 01:10:26 (202e) | 01:56:24 (336e) | 00:02:51 (365e) | 01:05:51 (364e) | 01:20:31 (358e) | 02:30:20 (352e) | ||
115 | 369 | VANDENBUSSCHE Maxime | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:04:31 | M (113e) | Senior (62e) | 00:33:07 (257e) | 00:01:36 (63e) | 00:59:05 (8e) | 01:33:47 (62e) | 00:02:17 (289e) | 00:43:43 (25e) | 01:04:31 (115e) | 01:56:54 (48e) | ||
260 | 291 | VAN CAEMERBEKE Jérôme | 01:12:22 | M (240e) | Master (108e) | 00:35:49 (320e) | 00:02:02 (126e) | 01:07:54 (149e) | 01:45:44 (221e) | 00:01:49 (181e) | 00:49:04 (107e) | 01:12:22 (260e) | 02:10:59 (196e) | |||
68 | 145 | VAN BOXEL Mathis | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:01:45 | M (66e) | Junior (4e) | 00:25:37 (29e) | 00:01:59 (120e) | 01:08:21 (158e) | 01:35:56 (91e) | 00:01:29 (73e) | 00:48:46 (100e) | 01:01:45 (68e) | 02:01:11 (89e) | ||
204 | 8 | VALLÉE Loic | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON | 01:09:34 | M (197e) | Master (85e) | 00:30:32 (188e) | 00:02:41 (248e) | 01:12:23 (250e) | 01:45:36 (219e) | 00:02:17 (292e) | 01:10:53 (380e) | 01:09:34 (204e) | 02:21:55 (295e) | ||
181 | 96 | TRONET Julien | 01:07:48 | M (177e) | Master (72e) | 00:29:15 (138e) | 00:02:46 (260e) | 01:11:44 (234e) | 01:43:44 (194e) | 00:01:53 (193e) | 00:50:15 (127e) | 01:07:48 (181e) | 02:09:52 (179e) | |||
324 | 139 | TRENAUX Jean francois | 01:16:24 | M (289e) | Master (138e) | 00:34:28 (296e) | 00:03:38 (354e) | 01:17:45 (332e) | 01:55:50 (332e) | 00:02:18 (293e) | 00:57:18 (273e) | 01:16:24 (324e) | 02:25:43 (317e) | |||
201 | 47 | TRABAREL Arnaud | TRIATHLON ORCHIES PEVELE | 01:09:25 | M (194e) | Master (84e) | 00:32:13 (244e) | 00:01:46 (85e) | 01:11:07 (221e) | 01:45:05 (211e) | 00:02:29 (324e) | 00:57:09 (270e) | 01:09:25 (201e) | 02:14:26 (225e) | ||
77 | 437 | TISSERAND Renaud | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:02:25 | M (75e) | Master (29e) | 00:25:47 (33e) | 00:01:47 (87e) | 01:08:37 (167e) | 01:36:09 (104e) | 00:01:40 (127e) | 00:51:53 (162e) | 01:02:25 (77e) | 02:03:17 (115e) | ||
29 | 39 | TILLIER Johann | 00:59:41 | M (28e) | Master (10e) | 00:27:50 (86e) | 00:01:18 (19e) | 01:01:17 (24e) | 01:30:24 (31e) | 00:01:30 (77e) | 00:44:28 (38e) | 00:59:41 (29e) | 01:53:31 (24e) | |||
133 | 425 | TIERS Alexandre | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:05:09 | M (131e) | Master (54e) | 00:29:03 (126e) | 00:01:53 (105e) | 01:08:45 (171e) | 01:39:40 (140e) | 00:02:39 (344e) | 01:07:09 (370e) | 01:05:09 (133e) | 02:13:58 (222e) | ||
109 | 175 | THOMAS Pierre-olivier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:04:12 | M (107e) | Master (45e) | 00:27:41 (80e) | 00:03:09 (314e) | 01:05:15 (104e) | 01:36:04 (95e) | 00:02:29 (323e) | 00:56:15 (255e) | 01:04:12 (109e) | 02:05:56 (137e) | ||
340 | 128 | THIRIEZ Clément | 01:18:27 | M (300e) | Senior (149e) | 00:36:04 (324e) | 00:03:12 (322e) | 01:19:10 (351e) | 01:58:25 (351e) | 00:02:21 (302e) | 00:58:20 (290e) | 01:18:27 (340e) | 02:27:29 (334e) | |||
134 | 64 | THERY Benoit | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:05:12 | M (132e) | Senior (74e) | 00:31:10 (203e) | 00:01:41 (73e) | 01:04:44 (89e) | 01:37:33 (124e) | 00:01:35 (104e) | 00:52:25 (170e) | 01:05:12 (134e) | 02:03:59 (118e) | ||
6 | 337 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | 00:55:21 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:26:21 (46e) | 00:01:06 (6e) | 00:55:31 (1e) | 01:22:57 (5e) | 00:01:30 (83e) | 00:43:22 (21e) | 00:55:21 (6e) | 01:45:47 (5e) | |||
266 | 158 | TAILLIEZ Philippe | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 01:12:43 | M (245e) | Master (112e) | 00:37:20 (345e) | 00:02:09 (153e) | 01:05:35 (114e) | 01:45:02 (210e) | 00:01:56 (204e) | 00:49:00 (105e) | 01:12:43 (266e) | 02:10:19 (184e) | ||
190 | 292 | TABARY Remi | 01:09:01 | M (185e) | Master (76e) | 00:32:10 (241e) | 00:02:09 (155e) | 01:08:39 (168e) | 01:42:58 (180e) | 00:02:09 (263e) | 00:53:09 (188e) | 01:09:01 (190e) | 02:09:31 (171e) | |||
101 | 98 | SZYMANSKI Francois | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:03:54 | M (99e) | Master (40e) | 00:26:25 (50e) | 00:02:21 (193e) | 01:10:17 (198e) | 01:39:02 (131e) | 00:01:59 (222e) | 00:56:07 (253e) | 01:03:54 (101e) | 02:08:55 (163e) | ||
4 | 345 | STIEREMANS Pierre | 00:54:13 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:23:53 (17e) | 00:01:55 (111e) | 00:56:35 (3e) | 01:22:22 (4e) | 00:01:39 (125e) | 00:39:22 (5e) | 00:54:13 (4e) | 01:43:27 (3e) | |||
370 | 283 | STERCKEMAN Delphine | 01:21:59 | F (50e) | Master (21e) | 00:41:58 (385e) | 00:02:32 (215e) | 01:16:11 (305e) | 02:00:40 (362e) | 00:02:51 (367e) | 01:18:33 (395e) | 01:21:59 (370e) | 02:42:56 (388e) | |||
120 | 132 | SOMAZZI Laurent | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:04:55 | M (118e) | Master (49e) | 00:30:26 (184e) | 00:01:40 (72e) | 01:05:09 (101e) | 01:37:14 (119e) | 00:01:19 (28e) | 00:47:47 (85e) | 01:04:55 (120e) | 02:01:59 (97e) | ||
217 | 347 | SOBECKI Andre | 01:10:08 | M (208e) | Master (91e) | 00:31:21 (205e) | 00:02:50 (271e) | 01:11:50 (237e) | 01:46:01 (231e) | 00:02:30 (328e) | 00:51:08 (148e) | 01:10:08 (217e) | 02:12:48 (210e) | |||
346 | 72 | SIX Sylvie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:18:51 | F (44e) | Senior (25e) | 00:38:14 (358e) | 00:02:33 (224e) | 01:16:38 (311e) | 01:57:24 (345e) | 00:01:46 (161e) | 01:08:03 (372e) | 01:18:51 (346e) | 02:30:50 (354e) | ||
226 | 238 | SIMON MOYEUX Simon | 01:10:40 | M (216e) | Senior (117e) | 00:31:53 (225e) | 00:02:52 (277e) | 01:11:26 (226e) | 01:46:11 (232e) | 00:01:21 (38e) | 00:51:15 (150e) | 01:10:40 (226e) | 02:12:23 (205e) | |||
36 | 326 | SENECHAL Pierre louis | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:00:02 | M (35e) | Senior (22e) | 00:26:11 (42e) | 00:01:22 (27e) | 01:02:53 (49e) | 01:30:25 (33e) | 00:01:14 (12e) | 00:43:44 (26e) | 01:00:02 (36e) | 01:52:45 (21e) | ||
11 | 244 | SEDDIKI Simon | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:56:38 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:25:09 (25e) | 00:01:12 (14e) | 01:01:07 (21e) | 01:27:27 (11e) | 00:01:16 (24e) | 00:58:52 (295e) | 00:56:38 (11e) | 01:56:11 (45e) | ||
232 | 152 | SEBASTIEN WIART Sebastien | 01:11:09 | M (222e) | Master (98e) | 00:34:26 (293e) | 00:02:18 (183e) | 01:08:02 (152e) | 01:44:45 (207e) | 00:02:09 (262e) | 00:49:23 (111e) | 01:11:09 (232e) | 02:11:04 (197e) | |||
265 | 304 | SCREVE Gregory | 01:12:39 | M (244e) | Senior (127e) | 00:33:04 (256e) | 00:03:22 (334e) | 01:12:43 (255e) | 01:49:08 (265e) | 00:02:22 (306e) | 00:49:53 (119e) | 01:12:39 (265e) | 02:15:18 (235e) | |||
270 | 344 | SCHOUTTETEN Foucaut | 01:13:22 | M (248e) | Senior (129e) | 00:33:09 (260e) | 00:03:41 (360e) | 01:11:44 (235e) | 01:48:33 (254e) | 00:02:33 (332e) | 00:52:46 (179e) | 01:13:22 (270e) | 02:15:58 (245e) | |||
367 | 378 | SCHEHR Quentin | 01:21:53 | M (319e) | Senior (161e) | 00:39:58 (371e) | 00:04:19 (385e) | 01:14:05 (275e) | 01:58:21 (350e) | 00:01:14 (14e) | 00:46:06 (56e) | 01:21:53 (367e) | 02:21:56 (296e) | |||
186 | 174 | SAVREUX Rudy | 01:08:29 | M (181e) | Senior (103e) | 00:32:03 (233e) | 00:02:10 (157e) | 01:06:52 (140e) | 01:41:04 (152e) | 00:01:22 (40e) | 00:54:56 (229e) | 01:08:29 (186e) | 02:09:08 (166e) | |||
82 | 403 | SAUVET Maxime | 01:03:02 | M (80e) | Senior (45e) | 00:28:06 (98e) | 00:03:04 (305e) | 01:03:19 (58e) | 01:34:29 (69e) | 00:02:19 (296e) | 00:45:09 (50e) | 01:03:02 (82e) | 01:58:48 (63e) | |||
334 | 203 | SAUTEJEAU Albin | 01:17:34 | M (295e) | Senior (147e) | 00:37:01 (340e) | 00:03:51 (369e) | 01:12:51 (258e) | 01:53:43 (308e) | 00:01:35 (105e) | 00:49:59 (122e) | 01:17:34 (334e) | 02:20:02 (276e) | |||
219 | 396 | SAPPEN Maxence | 01:10:13 | M (210e) | Senior (114e) | 00:31:55 (227e) | 00:02:12 (163e) | 01:13:06 (262e) | 01:47:13 (242e) | 00:02:11 (266e) | 01:05:51 (363e) | 01:10:13 (219e) | 02:20:03 (277e) | |||
377 | 363 | SANS NOM | TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON | 01:23:28 | M (323e) | Master (154e) | 00:38:10 (354e) | 00:04:02 (376e) | 01:23:55 (381e) | 02:06:06 (379e) | 00:02:17 (287e) | 01:08:37 (375e) | 01:23:28 (377e) | 02:42:43 (386e) | ||
28 | 356 | SALOMEZ Emmanuel | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:59:17 | M (27e) | Master (9e) | 00:24:14 (20e) | 00:02:09 (156e) | 01:05:29 (109e) | 01:31:51 (48e) | 00:01:35 (103e) | 00:54:11 (211e) | 00:59:17 (28e) | 01:59:03 (68e) | ||
59 | 279 | SAISON Nicolas | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:01:18 | M (57e) | Master (21e) | 00:28:52 (117e) | 00:01:16 (16e) | 01:01:54 (31e) | 01:32:01 (49e) | 00:01:27 (63e) | 00:43:44 (27e) | 01:01:18 (59e) | 01:54:54 (34e) | ||
208 | 223 | SAILLY Christophe | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:09:46 | M (201e) | Master (87e) | 00:33:08 (258e) | 00:03:17 (329e) | 01:06:29 (133e) | 01:42:53 (178e) | 00:01:33 (96e) | 00:52:59 (185e) | 01:09:46 (208e) | 02:09:46 (178e) | ||
316 | 208 | SAILLY Lucien | 01:16:08 | M (283e) | Senior (142e) | 00:36:50 (339e) | 00:02:33 (223e) | 01:13:47 (270e) | 01:53:09 (305e) | 00:02:20 (301e) | 00:53:30 (194e) | 01:16:08 (316e) | 02:20:40 (285e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
191 | SABBE Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
206 | 379 | RUCHETON Nicolas | 01:09:36 | M (199e) | Senior (109e) | 00:34:05 (285e) | 00:02:59 (293e) | 01:05:31 (110e) | 01:42:34 (174e) | 00:01:45 (151e) | 00:54:28 (217e) | 01:09:36 (206e) | 02:09:32 (172e) | |||
90 | 438 | ROYEZ Benjamin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:03:23 | M (88e) | Senior (48e) | 00:28:54 (119e) | 00:01:57 (117e) | 01:05:54 (121e) | 01:36:45 (115e) | 00:02:05 (244e) | 00:49:53 (118e) | 01:03:23 (90e) | 02:02:03 (100e) | ||
397 | 189 | ROUSSELLE Sylvie | 01:35:06 | F (63e) | Master (28e) | 00:47:48 (396e) | 00:03:24 (337e) | 01:28:13 (391e) | 02:19:24 (396e) | 00:02:08 (255e) | 01:06:09 (367e) | 01:35:06 (397e) | 02:53:04 (397e) | |||
376 | 163 | ROUSSEL Sylvie | 01:23:13 | F (54e) | Master (24e) | 00:36:25 (330e) | 00:03:03 (304e) | 01:29:15 (393e) | 02:08:42 (385e) | 00:02:03 (234e) | 01:19:39 (397e) | 01:23:13 (376e) | 02:47:18 (393e) | |||
354 | 134 | ROUARD Vincent | 01:19:46 | M (309e) | Senior (156e) | 00:38:02 (349e) | 00:02:23 (199e) | 01:18:25 (343e) | 01:58:50 (355e) | 00:01:56 (206e) | 00:53:46 (203e) | 01:19:46 (354e) | 02:27:27 (332e) | |||
387 | 354 | ROQUIGNY Max | 01:28:36 | M (328e) | Senior (167e) | 00:44:32 (391e) | 00:02:05 (137e) | 01:22:54 (376e) | 02:09:30 (386e) | 00:02:00 (225e) | 00:56:27 (257e) | 01:28:36 (387e) | 02:39:09 (379e) | |||
170 | 222 | ROLLANDT Karl | 01:07:22 | M (166e) | Senior (95e) | 00:30:25 (183e) | 00:02:10 (160e) | 01:10:22 (201e) | 01:42:57 (179e) | 00:01:45 (150e) | 00:50:46 (138e) | 01:07:22 (170e) | 02:08:59 (164e) | |||
287 | 393 | ROLIN David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:14:27 | M (263e) | Master (121e) | 00:35:23 (315e) | 00:02:28 (207e) | 01:14:02 (274e) | 01:51:52 (298e) | 00:01:36 (108e) | 00:53:57 (206e) | 01:14:27 (287e) | 02:19:39 (274e) | ||
103 | 439 | ROBLES Jeremie | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:03:58 | M (101e) | Senior (56e) | 00:29:31 (149e) | 00:01:53 (106e) | 01:03:21 (59e) | 01:34:43 (80e) | 00:01:37 (110e) | 00:49:25 (112e) | 01:03:58 (103e) | 02:00:14 (78e) | ||
256 | 216 | ROBERT Lucie | 01:12:12 | F (20e) | Senior (13e) | 00:29:57 (165e) | 00:01:55 (109e) | 01:20:15 (365e) | 01:52:06 (300e) | 00:02:29 (322e) | 01:04:12 (350e) | 01:12:12 (256e) | 02:25:43 (316e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | ROBERT Olivier | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
323 | 333 | RINGART Louis | 01:16:22 | M (288e) | Senior (145e) | 00:35:45 (319e) | 00:02:08 (148e) | 01:17:00 (320e) | 01:54:52 (324e) | 00:01:53 (196e) | 00:58:05 (287e) | 01:16:22 (323e) | 02:24:15 (306e) | |||
258 | 250 | RIGOT Pierre edouard | 01:12:18 | M (238e) | Senior (125e) | 00:34:28 (295e) | 00:02:51 (275e) | 01:08:27 (162e) | 01:45:46 (223e) | 00:02:39 (345e) | 00:55:31 (241e) | 01:12:18 (258e) | 02:14:57 (232e) | |||
94 | 201 | RICHARD Shendy | 01:03:36 | M (92e) | Master (39e) | 00:28:01 (93e) | 00:02:40 (244e) | 01:05:27 (108e) | 01:36:07 (100e) | 00:01:44 (146e) | 00:49:22 (110e) | 01:03:36 (94e) | 02:01:17 (90e) | |||
290 | 81 | RICHARD Lionel | 01:14:36 | M (265e) | Senior (137e) | 00:36:24 (328e) | 00:03:31 (344e) | 01:09:14 (178e) | 01:49:08 (264e) | 00:02:12 (272e) | 00:57:12 (271e) | 01:14:36 (290e) | 02:18:55 (263e) | |||
124 | 295 | RÉTHORE Maxime | 01:04:59 | M (122e) | Senior (68e) | 00:22:40 (6e) | 00:02:41 (249e) | 01:16:08 (303e) | 01:41:28 (164e) | 00:02:06 (250e) | 01:05:35 (361e) | 01:04:59 (124e) | 02:14:31 (227e) | |||
152 | 151 | RETAILLEAU Valentin | 01:06:40 | M (148e) | Senior (83e) | 00:29:23 (145e) | 00:02:38 (236e) | 01:10:12 (196e) | 01:42:12 (172e) | 00:02:13 (275e) | 00:51:53 (161e) | 01:06:40 (152e) | 02:08:47 (162e) | |||
319 | 427 | RENAUDIN Oivier | 01:16:17 | M (286e) | Master (137e) | 00:30:10 (173e) | 00:04:29 (387e) | 01:23:55 (380e) | 01:58:33 (352e) | 00:02:49 (360e) | 01:11:30 (382e) | 01:16:17 (319e) | 02:35:51 (372e) | |||
1 | 432 | RENARD Emmanuel | 00:48:29 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:19:22 (1e) | 00:00:58 (3e) | 00:55:53 (2e) | 01:16:12 (1e) | 00:01:13 (10e) | 00:41:34 (10e) | 00:48:29 (1e) | 01:37:12 (1e) | |||
350 | 426 | REGNAULT Clément | 01:19:14 | M (305e) | Senior (152e) | 00:37:59 (348e) | 00:05:52 (399e) | 01:10:38 (208e) | 01:54:28 (317e) | 00:03:19 (392e) | 00:59:20 (302e) | 01:19:14 (350e) | 02:25:53 (318e) | |||
96 | 359 | RAULT Valentin | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:03:40 | M (94e) | Senior (51e) | 00:28:00 (92e) | 00:02:09 (152e) | 01:05:59 (124e) | 01:36:07 (99e) | 00:01:40 (131e) | 00:46:32 (66e) | 01:03:40 (96e) | 02:00:10 (76e) | ||
361 | 230 | RAMAS MUHLBACH Bertrand | 01:21:12 | M (314e) | Master (150e) | 00:33:38 (269e) | 00:02:33 (220e) | 01:31:36 (396e) | 02:07:46 (382e) | 00:02:56 (377e) | 01:17:32 (393e) | 01:21:12 (361e) | 02:46:06 (390e) | |||
79 | 334 | QUILES Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:02:58 | M (77e) | Master (31e) | 00:28:50 (116e) | 00:01:24 (35e) | 01:04:31 (78e) | 01:34:45 (82e) | 00:02:43 (352e) | 00:56:34 (258e) | 01:02:58 (79e) | 02:05:23 (132e) | ||
215 | 155 | PUECH Willyfranck | 01:10:05 | M (206e) | Master (90e) | 00:32:09 (239e) | 00:02:45 (256e) | 01:10:34 (205e) | 01:45:27 (215e) | 00:02:03 (233e) | 00:55:11 (233e) | 01:10:05 (215e) | 02:14:10 (224e) | |||
381 | 26 | PRUDHOMME Julie | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:25:13 | F (57e) | Senior (31e) | 00:38:11 (355e) | 00:03:32 (346e) | 01:28:46 (392e) | 02:10:28 (390e) | 00:02:52 (369e) | 01:07:57 (371e) | 01:25:13 (381e) | 02:46:06 (391e) | ||
285 | 423 | PREVOST Maxime | 01:14:12 | M (261e) | Senior (135e) | 00:35:11 (312e) | 00:02:05 (138e) | 01:14:28 (281e) | 01:51:43 (296e) | 00:03:05 (387e) | 00:54:59 (231e) | 01:14:12 (285e) | 02:20:33 (284e) | |||
310 | 122 | POULIN Philippe | 01:15:52 | M (278e) | Master (131e) | 00:34:26 (294e) | 00:03:44 (365e) | 01:15:46 (299e) | 01:53:55 (311e) | 00:02:49 (361e) | 01:02:02 (333e) | 01:15:52 (310e) | 02:26:29 (327e) | |||
237 | 353 | POUILLE François | 01:11:32 | M (225e) | Master (101e) | 00:31:51 (223e) | 00:02:58 (290e) | 01:11:04 (218e) | 01:45:53 (226e) | 00:01:38 (122e) | 00:54:34 (220e) | 01:11:32 (237e) | 02:13:42 (219e) | |||
276 | 358 | POTIÉ Benjamin | 01:13:34 | M (254e) | Senior (132e) | 00:33:09 (261e) | 00:03:39 (356e) | 01:14:07 (276e) | 01:50:54 (284e) | 00:01:53 (195e) | 00:54:33 (219e) | 01:13:34 (276e) | 02:19:01 (265e) | |||
35 | 239 | PLOUVIEZ Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:00:02 | M (34e) | Master (12e) | 00:25:28 (28e) | 00:02:13 (166e) | 01:03:56 (71e) | 01:31:36 (46e) | 00:01:53 (197e) | 00:53:09 (187e) | 01:00:02 (35e) | 01:59:46 (73e) | ||
388 | 67 | PLISSON Jeremy | 01:28:43 | M (329e) | Senior (168e) | 00:41:16 (380e) | 00:05:21 (398e) | 01:21:30 (373e) | 02:08:06 (383e) | 00:03:21 (393e) | 00:58:21 (291e) | 01:28:43 (388e) | 02:39:07 (378e) | |||
25 | 306 | PILLIER Romain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:55 | M (24e) | Senior (15e) | 00:26:38 (56e) | 00:01:37 (64e) | 01:01:24 (27e) | 01:29:38 (26e) | 00:01:16 (22e) | 00:42:33 (15e) | 00:58:55 (25e) | 01:51:12 (15e) | ||
218 | 323 | PETIT Thomas | 01:10:11 | M (209e) | Master (92e) | 00:31:50 (220e) | 00:02:22 (196e) | 01:12:07 (243e) | 01:46:19 (235e) | 00:02:28 (320e) | 00:51:21 (151e) | 01:10:11 (218e) | 02:12:47 (209e) | |||
375 | 93 | PETIT Eric | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:22:41 | M (322e) | Master (153e) | 00:40:34 (378e) | 00:02:34 (228e) | 01:19:01 (349e) | 02:02:08 (367e) | 00:02:16 (285e) | 01:12:14 (384e) | 01:22:41 (375e) | 02:33:15 (362e) | ||
275 | 149 | PETER Sebastien | 01:13:33 | M (253e) | Master (116e) | 00:31:46 (213e) | 00:03:31 (345e) | 01:14:56 (290e) | 01:50:12 (273e) | 00:02:53 (371e) | 01:10:11 (378e) | 01:13:33 (275e) | 02:26:45 (328e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
442 | PENNEL Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
108 | 34 | PECOURT Bertrand | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:04:12 | M (106e) | Senior (58e) | 00:29:40 (154e) | 00:02:08 (151e) | 01:04:39 (84e) | 01:36:26 (111e) | 00:01:29 (72e) | 00:54:39 (222e) | 01:04:12 (108e) | 02:03:04 (111e) | ||
278 | 153 | PAYELLE Olivier | 01:13:50 | M (256e) | Master (117e) | 00:34:04 (284e) | 00:05:09 (396e) | 01:09:39 (185e) | 01:48:51 (259e) | 00:02:29 (325e) | 00:59:03 (297e) | 01:13:50 (278e) | 02:18:56 (264e) | |||
297 | 54 | PAUCHARD Antony | 01:14:55 | M (270e) | Master (125e) | 00:33:42 (273e) | 00:02:58 (289e) | 01:17:13 (323e) | 01:53:51 (310e) | 00:03:16 (390e) | 01:11:53 (383e) | 01:14:55 (297e) | 02:31:32 (357e) | |||
43 | 316 | PASTANT Pierre | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:00:15 | M (41e) | Senior (25e) | 00:25:49 (35e) | 00:02:42 (252e) | 01:02:45 (47e) | 01:31:15 (43e) | 00:01:26 (58e) | 00:44:36 (39e) | 01:00:15 (43e) | 01:54:24 (31e) | ||
91 | 7 | PARISOT Stephane | CRAZY AND TRI | 01:03:29 | M (89e) | Master (37e) | 00:31:15 (204e) | 00:01:12 (15e) | 01:02:07 (36e) | 01:34:33 (72e) | 00:01:33 (95e) | 00:43:32 (22e) | 01:03:29 (91e) | 01:57:05 (52e) | ||
176 | 224 | PANIAGUA Thibault | 01:07:35 | M (172e) | Senior (99e) | 00:26:16 (45e) | 00:03:36 (350e) | 01:14:18 (279e) | 01:44:10 (200e) | 00:02:19 (297e) | 00:55:15 (234e) | 01:07:35 (176e) | 02:12:17 (204e) | |||
118 | 367 | OURDOUILIE Nicolas | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 01:04:43 | M (116e) | Senior (64e) | 00:27:05 (68e) | 00:01:38 (66e) | 01:11:29 (227e) | 01:40:10 (146e) | 00:01:30 (82e) | 00:51:36 (155e) | 01:04:43 (118e) | 02:06:53 (143e) | ||
162 | 285 | OUALI Thomas | 01:07:07 | M (158e) | Senior (90e) | 00:29:56 (163e) | 00:02:37 (235e) | 01:08:43 (170e) | 01:41:16 (156e) | 00:02:03 (235e) | 00:46:32 (67e) | 01:07:07 (162e) | 02:05:46 (135e) | |||
235 | 3 | OGEZ Thierry | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | 01:11:24 | M (224e) | Master (100e) | 00:33:34 (266e) | 00:02:31 (212e) | 01:09:49 (188e) | 01:45:53 (227e) | 00:02:04 (240e) | 00:50:35 (135e) | 01:11:24 (235e) | 02:12:24 (208e) | ||
332 | 177 | ODILE Parisseaux | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:17:20 | F (38e) | Senior (22e) | 00:36:31 (334e) | 00:02:18 (184e) | 01:16:45 (316e) | 01:55:33 (328e) | 00:02:22 (305e) | 00:57:36 (280e) | 01:17:20 (332e) | 02:25:59 (321e) | ||
146 | 68 | NUTTIN Edouard | 01:05:40 | M (143e) | Senior (81e) | 00:27:44 (83e) | 00:02:57 (285e) | 01:10:42 (211e) | 01:41:21 (161e) | 00:01:50 (183e) | 00:56:50 (265e) | 01:05:40 (146e) | 02:09:36 (174e) | |||
114 | 357 | NOEL Nicolas | 01:04:22 | M (112e) | Senior (61e) | 00:31:08 (200e) | 00:02:18 (182e) | 01:01:06 (20e) | 01:34:31 (71e) | 00:01:32 (89e) | 00:48:08 (93e) | 01:04:22 (114e) | 01:59:03 (69e) | |||
223 | 258 | NOBILET Laurent | TRI AVENTURE | 01:10:26 | M (213e) | Master (94e) | 00:32:21 (245e) | 00:04:10 (380e) | 01:07:20 (144e) | 01:43:50 (195e) | 00:02:25 (313e) | 00:57:34 (276e) | 01:10:26 (223e) | 02:15:12 (234e) | ||
220 | 94 | NEVEU Paméla | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:10:14 | F (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:30:15 (178e) | 00:02:00 (122e) | 01:14:37 (283e) | 01:46:51 (240e) | 00:01:43 (139e) | 00:56:55 (266e) | 01:10:14 (220e) | 02:16:10 (249e) | ||
255 | 228 | NEMPON Daniel | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:12:11 | M (236e) | Master (106e) | 00:36:47 (338e) | 00:02:57 (287e) | 01:03:50 (69e) | 01:43:33 (190e) | 00:01:38 (120e) | 00:50:41 (137e) | 01:12:11 (255e) | 02:10:11 (183e) | ||
372 | 351 | NAVET Florence | 01:22:11 | F (52e) | Master (22e) | 00:35:53 (321e) | 00:03:19 (330e) | 01:24:21 (383e) | 02:03:33 (376e) | 00:01:52 (192e) | 00:54:45 (226e) | 01:22:11 (372e) | 02:32:13 (359e) | |||
154 | 141 | NAEPELS Frederic | TEAMSRAC | 01:06:45 | M (150e) | Master (63e) | 00:32:12 (243e) | 00:02:33 (222e) | 01:03:27 (61e) | 01:38:11 (127e) | 00:01:40 (132e) | 00:50:01 (124e) | 01:06:45 (154e) | 02:04:25 (121e) | ||
76 | 69 | MULLER Frederic | 01:02:22 | M (74e) | Master (28e) | 00:26:50 (59e) | 00:02:19 (187e) | 01:05:41 (117e) | 01:34:49 (86e) | 00:02:23 (309e) | 00:57:48 (284e) | 01:02:22 (76e) | 02:04:56 (129e) | |||
230 | 162 | MOURIZAT Sebastien | 01:11:03 | M (220e) | Master (97e) | 00:34:43 (303e) | 00:02:06 (140e) | 01:06:49 (139e) | 01:43:37 (191e) | 00:01:58 (214e) | 00:51:04 (144e) | 01:11:03 (230e) | 02:09:53 (181e) | |||
231 | 53 | MOURCIA Mikael | 01:11:05 | M (221e) | Senior (120e) | 00:33:52 (277e) | 00:02:29 (208e) | 01:10:10 (195e) | 01:46:30 (237e) | 00:02:15 (280e) | 00:54:42 (223e) | 01:11:05 (231e) | 02:15:09 (233e) | |||
26 | 294 | MOUCHON Tanguy | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:58:55 | M (25e) | Senior (16e) | 00:25:39 (30e) | 00:01:45 (82e) | 01:02:44 (46e) | 01:30:07 (30e) | 00:01:48 (170e) | 00:43:33 (23e) | 00:58:55 (26e) | 01:52:39 (20e) | ||
48 | 441 | MORTIER Amaury | 01:00:32 | M (46e) | Senior (28e) | 00:27:09 (71e) | 00:01:24 (32e) | 01:04:40 (86e) | 01:33:11 (56e) | 00:01:44 (144e) | 00:42:53 (16e) | 01:00:32 (48e) | 01:55:44 (42e) | |||
10 | 412 | MOREL Sebastien | TRIATHLON CLUB D`HAZEBROUCK | 00:56:28 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:24:18 (22e) | 00:01:23 (29e) | 01:01:04 (19e) | 01:26:44 (7e) | 00:01:14 (16e) | 00:48:02 (91e) | 00:56:28 (10e) | 01:51:41 (16e) | ||
88 | 45 | MOREAU Eric | 01:03:13 | M (86e) | Master (36e) | 00:27:42 (82e) | 00:01:42 (75e) | 01:06:46 (136e) | 01:36:09 (103e) | 00:01:30 (79e) | 00:47:40 (82e) | 01:03:13 (88e) | 02:00:37 (82e) | |||
137 | 117 | MORANCE Cyril | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:05:25 | M (135e) | Master (56e) | 00:29:49 (160e) | 00:03:01 (299e) | 01:04:33 (80e) | 01:37:21 (120e) | 00:01:23 (42e) | 00:47:12 (73e) | 01:05:25 (137e) | 02:02:00 (99e) | ||
102 | 76 | MONDON Pascal | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:03:56 | M (100e) | Master (41e) | 00:30:31 (187e) | 00:01:53 (104e) | 01:02:33 (42e) | 01:34:56 (87e) | 00:01:34 (100e) | 00:47:24 (77e) | 01:03:56 (102e) | 01:59:12 (70e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | MIESZANIEC François | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
321 | 424 | MIELET Karine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:16:18 | F (34e) | Master (12e) | 00:35:06 (311e) | 00:03:03 (301e) | 01:15:53 (300e) | 01:54:01 (313e) | 00:02:43 (351e) | 01:06:31 (369e) | 01:16:18 (321e) | 02:27:48 (338e) | ||
164 | 418 | MICHLER Luc | 01:07:13 | M (160e) | Senior (91e) | 00:30:09 (171e) | 00:02:41 (247e) | 01:08:31 (163e) | 01:41:20 (160e) | 00:01:56 (205e) | 00:45:53 (53e) | 01:07:13 (164e) | 02:05:44 (134e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | MICHELET Timothée | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Junior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
363 | 4 | MESSEYNE Grégory | 01:21:15 | M (316e) | Master (152e) | 00:40:15 (375e) | 00:03:12 (321e) | 01:18:45 (347e) | 02:02:11 (368e) | 00:02:34 (333e) | 01:05:00 (357e) | 01:21:15 (363e) | 02:35:26 (367e) | |||
52 | 136 | MESMACQUE Fabien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:00:40 | M (50e) | Senior (29e) | 00:26:55 (63e) | 00:01:33 (49e) | 01:04:40 (87e) | 01:33:07 (55e) | 00:01:15 (17e) | 00:45:08 (49e) | 01:00:40 (52e) | 01:56:21 (47e) | ||
110 | 394 | MERLIER Vincent | 01:04:13 | M (108e) | Senior (59e) | 00:28:26 (105e) | 00:02:32 (217e) | 01:06:24 (131e) | 01:37:22 (121e) | 00:01:31 (87e) | 00:46:55 (72e) | 01:04:13 (110e) | 02:01:45 (95e) | |||
81 | 44 | MERCHEZ Guillaume | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:03:01 | M (79e) | Senior (44e) | 00:29:20 (142e) | 00:01:29 (39e) | 01:03:48 (68e) | 01:34:36 (74e) | 00:01:46 (152e) | 01:06:02 (365e) | 01:03:01 (81e) | 02:07:17 (147e) | ||
194 | 92 | MENET Eric | TOBESPORT | 01:09:10 | M (188e) | Master (79e) | 00:35:12 (313e) | 00:01:37 (65e) | 01:04:51 (94e) | 01:41:39 (166e) | 00:01:38 (123e) | 00:47:57 (88e) | 01:09:10 (194e) | 02:06:25 (139e) | ||
31 | 349 | MEISTER Clement | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:59:44 | M (30e) | Senior (18e) | 00:26:21 (47e) | 00:01:11 (11e) | 01:03:08 (50e) | 01:30:39 (36e) | 00:01:19 (31e) | 00:47:37 (80e) | 00:59:44 (31e) | 01:55:20 (37e) | ||
93 | 384 | MAXENCE FLANDRIN Maxence | 01:03:33 | M (91e) | Senior (49e) | 00:28:58 (122e) | 00:01:51 (98e) | 01:05:20 (105e) | 01:36:08 (101e) | 00:01:43 (142e) | 00:44:09 (34e) | 01:03:33 (93e) | 01:58:50 (64e) | |||
279 | 187 | MATHI Coralie | 01:13:52 | F (23e) | Master (8e) | 00:31:48 (216e) | 00:02:19 (185e) | 01:18:01 (335e) | 01:52:07 (301e) | 00:01:47 (163e) | 00:55:48 (249e) | 01:13:52 (279e) | 02:21:09 (287e) | |||
392 | 377 | MARQUILLY Alexandre | 01:29:49 | M (331e) | Senior (170e) | 00:38:39 (363e) | 00:04:18 (384e) | 01:34:06 (397e) | 02:17:02 (395e) | 00:02:52 (370e) | 00:46:30 (64e) | 01:29:49 (392e) | 02:42:50 (387e) | |||
69 | 428 | MARQUANT Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:01:50 | M (67e) | Master (25e) | 00:30:47 (194e) | 00:01:42 (76e) | 00:58:21 (5e) | 01:30:48 (40e) | 00:01:12 (9e) | 00:38:04 (3e) | 01:01:50 (69e) | 01:50:53 (14e) | ||
326 | 397 | MARQUANT Delphine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:16:35 | F (36e) | Master (14e) | 00:37:09 (343e) | 00:02:19 (186e) | 01:15:20 (295e) | 01:54:47 (322e) | 00:01:55 (203e) | 01:03:57 (347e) | 01:16:35 (326e) | 02:27:48 (337e) | ||
30 | 352 | MARION Christophe | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:59:42 | M (29e) | Master (11e) | 00:27:55 (88e) | 00:01:23 (30e) | 01:00:08 (13e) | 01:29:26 (23e) | 00:01:21 (37e) | 00:39:41 (6e) | 00:59:42 (30e) | 01:50:13 (10e) | ||
197 | 215 | MARIETTE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:09:19 | M (190e) | Master (81e) | 00:31:49 (219e) | 00:02:14 (169e) | 01:10:21 (200e) | 01:44:22 (204e) | 00:02:01 (229e) | 01:02:05 (334e) | 01:09:19 (197e) | 02:15:49 (239e) | ||
72 | 324 | MARGUIER Boris | 01:01:59 | M (70e) | Senior (41e) | 00:25:26 (27e) | 00:01:48 (89e) | 01:09:55 (190e) | 01:37:08 (117e) | 00:01:37 (111e) | 00:47:24 (76e) | 01:01:59 (72e) | 02:01:59 (98e) | |||
87 | 197 | MAQUINGHEN Francois | 01:03:10 | M (85e) | Master (35e) | 00:28:13 (101e) | 00:02:07 (144e) | 01:04:22 (76e) | 01:34:40 (77e) | 00:02:03 (236e) | 00:58:12 (288e) | 01:03:10 (87e) | 02:03:12 (113e) | |||
288 | 221 | MANTEL Emilie | 01:14:28 | F (25e) | Senior (16e) | 00:31:09 (201e) | 00:02:22 (195e) | 01:20:25 (369e) | 01:53:55 (312e) | 00:02:20 (299e) | 01:02:37 (338e) | 01:14:28 (288e) | 02:26:09 (323e) | |||
349 | 235 | MALVOISIN David | 01:19:11 | M (304e) | Master (147e) | 00:38:14 (359e) | 00:02:26 (204e) | 01:18:28 (345e) | 01:59:07 (358e) | 00:03:38 (396e) | 01:03:08 (341e) | 01:19:11 (349e) | 02:32:57 (360e) | |||
389 | 17 | MALVACHE Aurelien | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:28:56 | M (330e) | Senior (169e) | 00:49:50 (397e) | 00:03:51 (368e) | 01:09:47 (187e) | 02:03:27 (374e) | 00:02:34 (334e) | 01:03:11 (343e) | 01:28:56 (389e) | 02:35:28 (368e) | ||
264 | 260 | MALEWICZ Dominique | 01:12:34 | M (243e) | Master (111e) | 00:34:04 (283e) | 00:03:14 (324e) | 01:11:07 (220e) | 01:48:24 (249e) | 00:02:09 (260e) | 00:54:42 (224e) | 01:12:34 (264e) | 02:16:29 (250e) | |||
129 | 75 | MAILLET Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:05:04 | M (127e) | Master (52e) | 00:28:36 (108e) | 00:02:03 (130e) | 01:08:21 (157e) | 01:38:59 (130e) | 00:02:15 (281e) | 00:59:17 (300e) | 01:05:04 (129e) | 02:09:16 (169e) | ||
371 | 269 | MAHFOUZ Aurélie | 01:22:05 | F (51e) | Senior (29e) | 00:40:01 (372e) | 00:03:16 (325e) | 01:16:28 (310e) | 01:59:43 (359e) | 00:03:18 (391e) | 01:02:45 (339e) | 01:22:05 (371e) | 02:33:29 (363e) | |||
171 | 195 | MAGNÉ Dominique | 01:07:28 | M (167e) | Master (68e) | 00:27:58 (90e) | 00:02:46 (258e) | 01:13:30 (264e) | 01:44:12 (203e) | 00:01:43 (141e) | 00:54:57 (230e) | 01:07:28 (171e) | 02:11:43 (200e) | |||
148 | 218 | MAGES Ludovic | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:06:05 | M (145e) | Master (60e) | 00:28:49 (114e) | 00:02:27 (205e) | 01:09:44 (186e) | 01:40:59 (151e) | 00:01:29 (74e) | 00:53:10 (190e) | 01:06:05 (148e) | 02:08:12 (156e) | ||
343 | 229 | MAGES Angélique | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:18:40 | F (43e) | Master (18e) | 00:36:28 (333e) | 00:02:58 (291e) | 01:17:46 (333e) | 01:57:11 (344e) | 00:02:21 (303e) | 00:58:57 (296e) | 01:18:40 (343e) | 02:28:08 (340e) | ||
38 | 20 | MACHADO Jeremie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:00:04 | M (37e) | Master (13e) | 00:28:01 (94e) | 00:01:19 (21e) | 01:01:08 (22e) | 01:30:27 (34e) | 00:01:17 (25e) | 00:44:20 (37e) | 01:00:04 (38e) | 01:53:47 (25e) | ||
80 | 49 | LUQUET Goulven | 01:03:00 | M (78e) | Senior (43e) | 00:30:09 (172e) | 00:01:06 (5e) | 01:03:15 (55e) | 01:34:30 (70e) | 00:01:26 (57e) | 01:01:35 (329e) | 01:03:00 (80e) | 02:08:26 (158e) | |||
140 | 133 | LOUSTAU Pierre | 01:05:29 | M (138e) | Senior (78e) | 00:26:53 (61e) | 00:03:03 (302e) | 01:11:32 (228e) | 01:41:26 (163e) | 00:03:02 (381e) | 00:51:39 (157e) | 01:05:29 (140e) | 02:08:11 (155e) | |||
169 | 414 | LORGNET Benoit | 01:07:21 | M (165e) | Master (67e) | 00:31:49 (218e) | 00:02:33 (219e) | 01:06:20 (130e) | 01:40:40 (148e) | 00:02:12 (273e) | 00:57:17 (272e) | 01:07:21 (169e) | 02:09:35 (173e) | |||
39 | 211 | LOOTEN Bernard | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:00:05 | M (38e) | Master (14e) | 00:29:08 (132e) | 00:01:36 (61e) | 00:58:50 (7e) | 01:29:33 (25e) | 00:01:36 (107e) | 00:43:03 (17e) | 01:00:05 (39e) | 01:51:56 (18e) | ||
211 | 160 | LONGELIN Jerome | 01:09:47 | M (203e) | Master (89e) | 00:33:12 (262e) | 00:03:00 (297e) | 01:05:55 (122e) | 01:42:07 (169e) | 00:02:18 (294e) | 00:52:34 (171e) | 01:09:47 (211e) | 02:09:53 (180e) | |||
337 | 172 | LONGELIN Laura | 01:17:50 | F (40e) | Senior (24e) | 00:35:06 (310e) | 00:02:46 (259e) | 01:19:44 (360e) | 01:57:34 (346e) | 00:02:44 (354e) | 01:01:57 (331e) | 01:17:50 (337e) | 02:30:04 (350e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
280 | LONGELIN Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | 104 | LIGNIER Mathieu | 01:06:47 | M (151e) | Senior (84e) | 00:29:04 (127e) | 00:02:14 (168e) | 01:10:34 (206e) | 01:41:51 (167e) | 00:01:56 (208e) | 00:57:59 (286e) | 01:06:47 (155e) | 02:09:45 (177e) | |||
304 | 278 | LETROUVE Tony | 01:15:10 | M (275e) | Senior (141e) | 00:34:30 (297e) | 00:03:00 (298e) | 01:16:11 (304e) | 01:53:41 (307e) | 00:01:47 (167e) | 01:06:28 (368e) | 01:15:10 (304e) | 02:24:24 (307e) | |||
233 | 220 | LESTOILLE Veronique | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:11:10 | F (11e) | Master (3e) | 00:34:06 (286e) | 00:01:31 (43e) | 01:10:00 (193e) | 01:45:36 (218e) | 00:01:43 (143e) | 00:50:22 (129e) | 01:11:10 (233e) | 02:11:54 (202e) | ||
294 | 371 | LERNOULD Jean claude | 01:14:46 | M (268e) | Senior (139e) | 00:35:36 (317e) | 00:02:31 (211e) | 01:12:35 (253e) | 01:50:40 (279e) | 00:01:50 (184e) | 00:48:39 (98e) | 01:14:46 (294e) | 02:15:51 (240e) | |||
57 | 27 | LERCHE Loic | 01:00:56 | M (55e) | Senior (33e) | 00:26:23 (49e) | 00:02:03 (129e) | 01:05:58 (123e) | 01:34:23 (67e) | 00:01:58 (215e) | 00:53:41 (201e) | 01:00:56 (57e) | 02:02:23 (102e) | |||
116 | 25 | LERCHE Gregory | 01:04:33 | M (114e) | Master (48e) | 00:31:00 (196e) | 00:01:30 (41e) | 01:03:59 (72e) | 01:36:27 (112e) | 00:02:04 (243e) | 00:53:48 (205e) | 01:04:33 (116e) | 02:04:14 (119e) | |||
158 | 51 | LEPEZ Romain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:06:50 | M (154e) | Senior (87e) | 00:30:41 (190e) | 00:01:50 (96e) | 01:08:10 (155e) | 01:40:40 (147e) | 00:01:42 (137e) | 00:57:20 (274e) | 01:06:50 (158e) | 02:09:43 (176e) | ||
292 | 65 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:14:38 | M (267e) | Master (123e) | 00:37:16 (344e) | 00:02:15 (174e) | 01:10:03 (194e) | 01:49:34 (268e) | 00:01:37 (113e) | 00:52:45 (178e) | 01:14:38 (292e) | 02:15:54 (243e) | ||
335 | 178 | LENTZ Gilles | 01:17:43 | M (296e) | Senior (148e) | 00:34:06 (287e) | 00:05:20 (397e) | 01:15:13 (294e) | 01:54:38 (321e) | 00:03:03 (383e) | 00:54:04 (210e) | 01:17:43 (335e) | 02:23:26 (305e) | |||
222 | 348 | LENSEN Eric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:10:24 | M (212e) | Master (93e) | 00:33:42 (272e) | 00:03:11 (316e) | 01:06:59 (142e) | 01:43:50 (196e) | 00:01:46 (162e) | 00:54:12 (212e) | 01:10:24 (222e) | 02:11:53 (201e) | ||
147 | 57 | LEMOINE Sébastien | 01:06:02 | M (144e) | Master (59e) | 00:27:58 (91e) | 00:02:46 (262e) | 01:10:33 (204e) | 01:41:17 (157e) | 00:01:49 (180e) | 00:50:35 (134e) | 01:06:02 (147e) | 02:08:17 (157e) | |||
173 | 249 | LEMAIRE Maxime | 01:07:29 | M (169e) | Senior (97e) | 00:30:11 (174e) | 00:02:46 (261e) | 01:08:17 (156e) | 01:41:13 (154e) | 00:01:55 (202e) | 00:48:18 (95e) | 01:07:29 (173e) | 02:06:32 (140e) | |||
234 | 433 | LEGRAND Jean louis | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:11:18 | M (223e) | Master (99e) | 00:36:01 (322e) | 00:02:10 (159e) | 01:05:48 (119e) | 01:43:58 (198e) | 00:02:37 (342e) | 00:56:40 (260e) | 01:11:18 (234e) | 02:13:09 (214e) | ||
112 | 6 | LEGRAIN Franck | 01:04:17 | M (110e) | Master (47e) | 00:29:57 (164e) | 00:01:33 (51e) | 01:04:37 (82e) | 01:36:06 (98e) | 00:01:11 (7e) | 00:47:39 (81e) | 01:04:17 (112e) | 02:00:38 (84e) | |||
293 | 290 | LEFÈVRE Manon | 01:14:41 | F (26e) | Senior (17e) | 00:34:58 (307e) | 00:01:51 (101e) | 01:13:54 (272e) | 01:50:43 (281e) | 00:02:27 (317e) | 00:50:40 (136e) | 01:14:41 (293e) | 02:17:32 (255e) | |||
280 | 318 | LEFEBVRE Damien | 01:13:59 | M (257e) | Master (118e) | 00:36:42 (336e) | 00:02:50 (270e) | 01:08:47 (172e) | 01:48:17 (247e) | 00:01:40 (130e) | 00:49:50 (116e) | 01:13:59 (280e) | 02:13:11 (215e) | |||
336 | 270 | LEFAY Christian | 01:17:46 | M (297e) | Master (143e) | 00:34:59 (308e) | 00:04:01 (374e) | 01:18:02 (336e) | 01:57:01 (343e) | 00:02:34 (335e) | 01:00:02 (312e) | 01:17:46 (336e) | 02:27:33 (335e) | |||
353 | 71 | LEDRU Romain | 01:19:38 | M (308e) | Senior (155e) | 00:32:40 (250e) | 00:03:43 (363e) | 01:26:10 (387e) | 02:02:32 (370e) | 00:01:41 (135e) | 00:52:45 (177e) | 01:19:38 (353e) | 02:29:19 (345e) | |||
239 | 148 | LEDOUX Christophe | 01:11:34 | M (226e) | Master (102e) | 00:36:07 (325e) | 00:02:21 (189e) | 01:04:39 (85e) | 01:43:06 (183e) | 00:01:24 (49e) | 00:41:54 (11e) | 01:11:34 (239e) | 02:04:51 (128e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1419 | LECLERCQ Sebastien | 01:16:20 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:36:52 (0) | 00:02:46 (0) | 01:14:20 (0) | 01:53:57 (0) | 00:02:25 (0) | 00:46:41 (0) | 01:16:20 (0) | 02:34:38 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 314 | LECERF Laurent | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:58:13 | M (22e) | Master (7e) | 00:25:43 (31e) | 00:01:22 (28e) | 01:02:02 (34e) | 01:29:06 (20e) | 00:01:42 (138e) | 00:48:16 (94e) | 00:58:13 (23e) | 01:54:07 (28e) | ||
19 | 109 | LECARDONNEL Axel | U.S. IVRY TRIATHLON | 00:58:05 | M (18e) | Senior (12e) | 00:26:32 (52e) | 00:01:17 (17e) | 01:00:05 (12e) | 01:27:53 (13e) | 00:01:03 (2e) | 00:39:12 (4e) | 00:58:05 (19e) | 01:48:04 (6e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | LEBUFFE Gilles | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 46 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:59:54 | M (32e) | Senior (20e) | 00:28:52 (118e) | 00:01:11 (9e) | 00:58:38 (6e) | 01:28:40 (17e) | 00:01:09 (5e) | 00:39:47 (7e) | 00:59:54 (33e) | 01:49:21 (8e) | ||
214 | 210 | LEBLANC Ludovic | 01:10:01 | M (205e) | Senior (112e) | 00:32:09 (240e) | 00:02:56 (284e) | 01:09:27 (181e) | 01:44:31 (206e) | 00:01:24 (51e) | 00:52:52 (182e) | 01:10:01 (214e) | 02:11:36 (199e) | |||
263 | 182 | LE POULENNEC Sophie | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:12:33 | F (21e) | Senior (14e) | 00:31:40 (212e) | 00:02:17 (180e) | 01:15:54 (301e) | 01:49:51 (269e) | 00:01:31 (86e) | 00:56:39 (259e) | 01:12:33 (263e) | 02:19:11 (267e) | ||
382 | 87 | LE Valentin | 01:26:36 | M (325e) | Senior (165e) | 00:43:48 (390e) | 00:02:40 (242e) | 01:21:39 (374e) | 02:08:07 (384e) | 00:02:06 (249e) | 01:00:56 (318e) | 01:26:36 (382e) | 02:38:23 (375e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | LE Flora | 01:41:25 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:51:38 (0) | 00:04:25 (0) | 01:30:02 (0) | 02:26:04 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:41:25 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 282 | LAVISSE Romain | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:58:56 | M (26e) | Senior (17e) | 00:25:07 (24e) | 00:01:20 (24e) | 01:03:15 (54e) | 01:29:41 (27e) | 00:01:45 (149e) | 00:46:53 (71e) | 00:58:56 (27e) | 01:53:56 (27e) | ||
301 | 129 | LAURENT TOSELLI Laurent | 01:15:05 | M (273e) | Master (127e) | 00:38:05 (352e) | 00:02:22 (194e) | 01:09:01 (176e) | 01:49:27 (267e) | 00:02:19 (295e) | 00:57:06 (269e) | 01:15:05 (301e) | 02:19:41 (275e) | |||
338 | 387 | LAURENT NICOLLE Laurent | 01:18:20 | M (298e) | Master (144e) | 00:36:12 (326e) | 00:03:44 (366e) | 01:17:00 (319e) | 01:56:55 (341e) | 00:02:24 (311e) | 00:57:40 (281e) | 01:18:20 (338e) | 02:26:24 (324e) | |||
257 | 97 | LAQUIEVRE Eric | 01:12:17 | M (237e) | Master (107e) | 00:32:04 (234e) | 00:01:55 (110e) | 01:17:09 (322e) | 01:51:08 (288e) | 00:02:22 (308e) | 01:04:01 (348e) | 01:12:17 (257e) | 02:22:59 (303e) | |||
165 | 309 | LANTENOIS Martin | 01:07:17 | M (161e) | Senior (92e) | 00:32:01 (232e) | 00:03:11 (317e) | 01:03:56 (70e) | 01:39:06 (132e) | 00:01:57 (212e) | 00:44:06 (33e) | 01:07:17 (165e) | 02:02:46 (108e) | |||
130 | 296 | LANSELLE Olivier | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:05:05 | M (128e) | Master (53e) | 00:27:39 (79e) | 00:02:26 (203e) | 01:09:22 (180e) | 01:39:27 (135e) | 00:01:57 (210e) | 00:50:15 (128e) | 01:05:05 (130e) | 02:06:00 (138e) | ||
393 | 301 | LACHIN Alan | 01:30:30 | M (332e) | Senior (171e) | 00:46:21 (394e) | 00:02:57 (286e) | 01:23:57 (382e) | 02:13:14 (394e) | 00:02:20 (298e) | 01:05:25 (360e) | 01:30:30 (393e) | 02:46:35 (392e) | |||
95 | 225 | KOSCHENZ Jeremy | 01:03:40 | M (93e) | Senior (50e) | 00:23:49 (16e) | 00:03:17 (327e) | 01:12:25 (251e) | 01:39:29 (137e) | 00:02:35 (337e) | 00:56:03 (251e) | 01:03:40 (95e) | 02:07:49 (151e) | |||
286 | 431 | KERAMBELLEC Pierre | 01:14:15 | M (262e) | Senior (136e) | 00:37:05 (341e) | 00:02:07 (147e) | 01:10:15 (197e) | 01:49:26 (266e) | 00:01:41 (134e) | 00:50:22 (130e) | 01:14:15 (286e) | 02:15:52 (241e) | |||
225 | 385 | KALUZA Anthony | 01:10:39 | M (215e) | Senior (116e) | 00:31:54 (226e) | 00:02:19 (188e) | 01:12:03 (240e) | 01:46:16 (234e) | 00:02:34 (336e) | 01:04:07 (349e) | 01:10:39 (225e) | 02:19:08 (266e) | |||
283 | 372 | JULLE Antoine | 01:14:07 | M (259e) | Senior (134e) | 00:34:17 (291e) | 00:02:42 (250e) | 01:13:41 (268e) | 01:50:39 (278e) | 00:02:15 (282e) | 00:55:47 (248e) | 01:14:07 (283e) | 02:19:38 (273e) | |||
117 | 127 | JULIEN Willo | 01:04:34 | M (115e) | Senior (63e) | 00:30:21 (181e) | 00:01:49 (92e) | 01:04:48 (91e) | 01:36:56 (116e) | 00:01:18 (27e) | 00:46:11 (58e) | 01:04:34 (117e) | 02:00:54 (87e) | |||
314 | 173 | JULIEN Willy | 01:16:03 | M (281e) | Master (134e) | 00:37:40 (346e) | 00:03:09 (312e) | 01:10:50 (214e) | 01:51:39 (294e) | 00:02:05 (247e) | 01:00:35 (313e) | 01:16:03 (314e) | 02:26:28 (326e) | |||
200 | 342 | JEROME Jean michel | 01:09:24 | M (193e) | Master (83e) | 00:31:58 (228e) | 00:02:02 (125e) | 01:09:55 (191e) | 01:43:54 (197e) | 00:01:38 (117e) | 00:44:51 (43e) | 01:09:24 (200e) | 02:07:09 (146e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | JEGOUX Gaetan | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:43:55 (0) | 00:03:30 (0) | 01:08:08 (0) | 01:55:32 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 10 | JACQUEMIN Zacharie | 01:09:23 | M (191e) | Senior (106e) | 00:28:37 (110e) | 00:02:01 (123e) | 01:16:08 (302e) | 01:46:45 (238e) | 00:01:25 (53e) | 00:52:09 (165e) | 01:09:23 (198e) | 02:13:37 (218e) | |||
281 | 161 | HOURMAN Thierry | 01:14:03 | M (258e) | Master (119e) | 00:34:13 (290e) | 00:03:37 (352e) | 01:12:52 (259e) | 01:50:41 (280e) | 00:02:48 (358e) | 00:56:27 (256e) | 01:14:03 (281e) | 02:21:18 (288e) | |||
65 | 300 | HOUGUET Thibault | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | 01:01:28 | M (63e) | Senior (37e) | 00:27:04 (66e) | 00:01:31 (44e) | 01:05:39 (115e) | 01:34:13 (64e) | 00:01:26 (60e) | 00:46:20 (61e) | 01:01:28 (65e) | 01:57:07 (54e) | ||
86 | 181 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:03:08 | M (84e) | Master (34e) | 00:27:29 (77e) | 00:02:23 (197e) | 01:05:31 (111e) | 01:35:22 (88e) | 00:01:28 (69e) | 00:47:50 (86e) | 01:03:08 (86e) | 02:00:14 (77e) | ||
106 | 233 | HONDERMARCK Sébastien | 01:04:06 | M (104e) | Master (43e) | 00:29:05 (129e) | 00:03:24 (336e) | 01:03:17 (56e) | 01:35:45 (90e) | 00:02:41 (347e) | 00:53:40 (199e) | 01:04:06 (106e) | 02:04:22 (120e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
219 | HOESTLANDT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
195 | 23 | HINGANT DE SAINT MAUR Yves | 01:09:10 | M (189e) | Master (80e) | 00:33:16 (264e) | 00:02:04 (135e) | 01:07:23 (146e) | 01:42:42 (177e) | 00:01:45 (148e) | 00:55:28 (240e) | 01:09:10 (195e) | 02:10:57 (194e) | |||
296 | 24 | HINGANT DE SAINT MAUR Anne | 01:14:54 | F (27e) | Master (9e) | 00:32:38 (249e) | 00:02:34 (227e) | 01:20:17 (366e) | 01:55:27 (327e) | 00:01:48 (175e) | 01:04:42 (356e) | 01:14:54 (296e) | 02:28:15 (341e) | |||
268 | 144 | HILLEGEER Emeric | 01:13:16 | M (247e) | Senior (128e) | 00:34:07 (288e) | 00:02:32 (214e) | 01:15:27 (296e) | 01:52:04 (299e) | 00:02:10 (264e) | 00:51:39 (156e) | 01:13:16 (268e) | 02:19:31 (270e) | |||
149 | 43 | HERMARY Melissa | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 01:06:11 | F (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:27:45 (84e) | 00:01:43 (78e) | 01:13:46 (269e) | 01:43:13 (185e) | 00:01:30 (80e) | 01:02:19 (336e) | 01:06:11 (149e) | 02:13:50 (221e) | ||
55 | 417 | HERMANT Guillaume | 01:00:53 | M (53e) | Senior (31e) | 00:22:45 (8e) | 00:01:49 (91e) | 01:11:46 (236e) | 01:36:19 (110e) | 00:01:28 (70e) | 00:50:07 (125e) | 01:00:53 (55e) | 02:02:06 (101e) | |||
187 | 12 | HERENT François | 01:08:32 | M (182e) | Senior (104e) | 00:27:21 (73e) | 00:02:16 (179e) | 01:19:15 (352e) | 01:48:52 (261e) | 00:02:10 (265e) | 01:00:53 (317e) | 01:08:32 (187e) | 02:20:14 (281e) | |||
302 | 11 | HERENT Juliette | 01:15:05 | F (29e) | Senior (18e) | 00:32:04 (235e) | 00:02:52 (276e) | 01:19:53 (363e) | 01:54:49 (323e) | 00:01:46 (160e) | 00:55:17 (235e) | 01:15:05 (302e) | 02:21:34 (290e) | |||
312 | 190 | HENNEBICQ Philippe | 01:16:02 | M (280e) | Master (133e) | 00:38:38 (362e) | 00:02:07 (145e) | 01:13:35 (266e) | 01:54:19 (315e) | 00:02:11 (268e) | 01:01:16 (323e) | 01:16:02 (312e) | 02:24:48 (311e) | |||
42 | 252 | HENNAERT Delphine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:00:12 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 00:22:38 (5e) | 00:01:26 (37e) | 01:12:10 (244e) | 01:36:13 (105e) | 00:01:28 (65e) | 00:44:42 (40e) | 01:00:12 (42e) | 01:59:33 (71e) | ||
167 | 110 | HEMBERT Antoine | 01:07:19 | M (163e) | Senior (93e) | 00:32:07 (236e) | 00:01:34 (55e) | 01:07:41 (147e) | 01:41:21 (162e) | 00:01:33 (93e) | 00:54:53 (227e) | 01:07:19 (167e) | 02:08:39 (159e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | HELUAIN Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 331 | HEDEN Loïc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:05:29 | M (139e) | Master (57e) | 00:29:25 (146e) | 00:02:25 (200e) | 01:07:58 (151e) | 01:39:47 (142e) | 00:01:53 (194e) | 00:52:00 (164e) | 01:05:29 (141e) | 02:07:33 (148e) | ||
161 | 112 | HAUTECOEUR Arnaud | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:07:06 | M (157e) | Senior (89e) | 00:31:29 (207e) | 00:01:45 (83e) | 01:08:56 (175e) | 01:42:09 (171e) | 00:02:09 (258e) | 00:56:04 (252e) | 01:07:06 (161e) | 02:10:32 (187e) | ||
329 | 70 | HALLAF François | 01:16:43 | M (292e) | Master (140e) | 00:34:02 (281e) | 00:03:36 (349e) | 01:18:04 (337e) | 01:55:41 (329e) | 00:03:04 (385e) | 01:15:10 (390e) | 01:16:43 (329e) | 02:35:47 (369e) | |||
333 | 78 | GUILLUY Helene | 01:17:31 | F (39e) | Senior (23e) | 00:35:45 (318e) | 00:02:16 (177e) | 01:18:54 (348e) | 01:56:54 (339e) | 00:01:51 (186e) | 00:59:07 (298e) | 01:17:31 (333e) | 02:26:55 (330e) | |||
113 | 83 | GUILLAUME BOUTTENS Guillaume | 01:04:21 | M (111e) | Senior (60e) | 00:28:22 (104e) | 00:01:50 (95e) | 01:07:21 (145e) | 01:37:32 (123e) | 00:01:22 (39e) | 00:50:22 (131e) | 01:04:21 (113e) | 02:02:45 (107e) | |||
172 | 89 | GUILBERT Thibault | 01:07:28 | M (168e) | Senior (96e) | 00:28:31 (107e) | 00:02:11 (161e) | 01:12:50 (257e) | 01:43:31 (188e) | 00:01:48 (174e) | 00:59:56 (310e) | 01:07:28 (172e) | 02:14:00 (223e) | |||
123 | 436 | GUIDÉ Nicolas | 01:04:57 | M (121e) | Senior (67e) | 00:30:45 (193e) | 00:01:44 (80e) | 01:04:54 (95e) | 01:37:22 (122e) | 00:01:58 (217e) | 00:44:11 (35e) | 01:04:57 (123e) | 02:00:38 (85e) | |||
313 | 231 | GUERLET Mary | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:16:03 | F (33e) | Senior (21e) | 00:32:56 (253e) | 00:02:40 (243e) | 01:19:38 (358e) | 01:55:12 (326e) | 00:02:48 (359e) | 00:57:44 (282e) | 01:16:03 (313e) | 02:25:27 (314e) | ||
179 | 402 | GRYSON Rudy | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:07:47 | M (175e) | Master (70e) | 00:29:22 (144e) | 00:03:47 (367e) | 01:08:04 (153e) | 01:41:12 (153e) | 00:02:54 (372e) | 01:00:42 (314e) | 01:07:47 (179e) | 02:12:49 (211e) | ||
189 | 184 | GROSBOIS Simon | 01:08:57 | M (184e) | Senior (105e) | 00:26:35 (54e) | 00:03:57 (371e) | 01:18:22 (342e) | 01:48:52 (262e) | 00:02:00 (224e) | 00:59:12 (299e) | 01:08:57 (189e) | 02:18:45 (261e) | |||
216 | 207 | GROSBOIS Mathieu | 01:10:07 | M (207e) | Senior (113e) | 00:29:20 (143e) | 00:04:17 (383e) | 01:12:21 (248e) | 01:45:57 (230e) | 00:02:09 (261e) | 00:46:41 (69e) | 01:10:07 (216e) | 02:10:10 (182e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | GROSBOIS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:28:57 (0) | 00:02:58 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 406 | GRIOCHE Thibault | 01:05:05 | M (129e) | Senior (72e) | 00:29:28 (148e) | 00:01:39 (67e) | 01:08:23 (160e) | 01:39:29 (136e) | 00:01:39 (126e) | 00:52:59 (184e) | 01:05:05 (131e) | 02:06:50 (142e) | |||
150 | 243 | GRIGNON Michaël | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:06:27 | M (146e) | Master (61e) | 00:30:55 (195e) | 00:01:50 (94e) | 01:08:04 (154e) | 01:40:48 (150e) | 00:02:13 (277e) | 00:52:24 (168e) | 01:06:27 (150e) | 02:08:10 (154e) | ||
213 | 199 | GRENON Karine | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 01:09:54 | F (9e) | Master (2e) | 00:29:14 (135e) | 00:01:58 (118e) | 01:17:16 (326e) | 01:48:26 (250e) | 00:01:33 (94e) | 01:04:30 (353e) | 01:09:54 (213e) | 02:21:18 (289e) | ||
50 | 63 | GRANGE Philippe | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 01:00:35 | M (48e) | Master (18e) | 00:26:41 (57e) | 00:01:29 (40e) | 01:06:01 (126e) | 01:34:10 (63e) | 00:01:47 (164e) | 00:53:29 (192e) | 01:00:35 (50e) | 02:01:35 (93e) | ||
315 | 79 | GRANDGEORGE Renaud | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:16:06 | M (282e) | Master (135e) | 00:33:57 (278e) | 00:02:30 (209e) | 01:19:45 (361e) | 01:56:11 (333e) | 00:03:46 (399e) | 01:15:02 (388e) | 01:16:06 (315e) | 02:35:47 (370e) | ||
277 | 217 | GONZALEZ Jonas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:13:35 | M (255e) | Senior (133e) | 00:30:08 (170e) | 00:04:11 (381e) | 01:17:13 (325e) | 01:51:31 (292e) | 00:02:30 (327e) | 00:56:09 (254e) | 01:13:35 (277e) | 02:21:04 (286e) | ||
385 | 140 | GOLYNSKI Jerome | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:27:50 | M (327e) | Senior (166e) | 00:38:56 (365e) | 00:04:36 (391e) | 01:29:20 (394e) | 02:12:50 (393e) | 00:03:25 (395e) | 01:08:24 (374e) | 01:27:50 (385e) | 02:47:56 (394e) | ||
177 | 415 | GOFFIN Aymeric | 01:07:40 | M (173e) | Senior (100e) | 00:30:06 (167e) | 00:02:40 (240e) | 01:10:20 (199e) | 01:43:05 (182e) | 00:02:01 (230e) | 01:03:55 (346e) | 01:07:40 (177e) | 02:15:56 (244e) | |||
125 | 80 | GODIN Johan | 01:05:00 | M (123e) | Senior (69e) | 00:29:02 (125e) | 00:01:53 (107e) | 01:08:37 (166e) | 01:39:31 (138e) | 00:01:58 (216e) | 00:59:38 (304e) | 01:05:00 (125e) | 02:09:36 (175e) | |||
267 | 28 | GOBERT Michel | 01:13:13 | M (246e) | Master (113e) | 00:34:44 (305e) | 00:02:14 (170e) | 01:12:06 (242e) | 01:49:03 (263e) | 00:01:37 (114e) | 00:52:18 (167e) | 01:13:13 (267e) | 02:15:35 (238e) | |||
330 | 179 | GLANGETAS Antoine | 01:16:43 | M (293e) | Master (141e) | 00:36:24 (329e) | 00:03:37 (351e) | 01:13:34 (265e) | 01:53:34 (306e) | 00:02:50 (362e) | 01:09:56 (377e) | 01:16:43 (330e) | 02:27:38 (336e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
125 | GINESTET Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 255 | GHESQUIERE Ludovic | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:03:47 | M (98e) | Senior (55e) | 00:29:07 (131e) | 00:01:34 (57e) | 01:05:33 (113e) | 01:36:13 (107e) | 00:01:19 (35e) | 00:55:21 (236e) | 01:03:47 (100e) | 02:04:38 (125e) | ||
351 | 422 | GÉRARD Yannick | 01:19:19 | M (306e) | Senior (153e) | 00:41:19 (382e) | 00:02:10 (158e) | 01:14:43 (286e) | 01:58:11 (349e) | 00:01:48 (173e) | 00:59:48 (307e) | 01:19:19 (351e) | 02:28:59 (344e) | |||
84 | 276 | GARCIA Gabriel | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:03:07 | M (82e) | Master (32e) | 00:27:57 (89e) | 00:01:51 (100e) | 01:04:57 (97e) | 01:34:44 (81e) | 00:01:30 (78e) | 00:47:34 (79e) | 01:03:07 (84e) | 01:59:00 (66e) | ||
73 | 180 | GANACHAUD Remi | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 01:02:00 | M (71e) | Senior (42e) | 00:27:05 (67e) | 00:01:11 (12e) | 01:07:58 (150e) | 01:36:13 (106e) | 00:01:24 (48e) | 00:47:51 (87e) | 01:02:00 (73e) | 02:01:01 (88e) | ||
378 | 42 | GAMBLIN Virginie | 01:23:29 | F (55e) | Senior (30e) | 00:40:02 (374e) | 00:03:24 (339e) | 01:20:03 (364e) | 02:03:28 (375e) | 00:01:23 (41e) | 00:51:03 (143e) | 01:23:29 (378e) | 02:29:47 (346e) | |||
384 | 41 | GAMBLIN Michaël | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:27:13 | M (326e) | Master (155e) | 00:42:19 (387e) | 00:02:52 (278e) | 01:26:19 (389e) | 02:11:29 (392e) | 00:02:51 (366e) | 01:17:35 (394e) | 01:27:13 (384e) | 02:51:00 (395e) | ||
2 | 429 | GALLET Mathieu | AUTUN TRIATHLON | 00:49:54 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:20:12 (2e) | 00:00:54 (2e) | 00:57:13 (4e) | 01:18:18 (2e) | 00:01:00 (1e) | 00:37:31 (2e) | 00:49:54 (2e) | 01:37:14 (2e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
430 | GALLET Mathieu | AUTUN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
271 | 206 | GAETAN BOIDIN Gaetan | 01:13:23 | M (249e) | Senior (130e) | 00:33:50 (274e) | 00:03:10 (315e) | 01:12:56 (260e) | 01:49:55 (270e) | 00:01:51 (185e) | 00:57:36 (279e) | 01:13:23 (271e) | 02:20:12 (279e) | |||
209 | 399 | GADIOU Jérôme | 01:09:46 | M (202e) | Master (88e) | 00:31:59 (229e) | 00:02:33 (218e) | 01:09:38 (184e) | 01:44:09 (199e) | 00:01:43 (140e) | 00:51:43 (160e) | 01:09:46 (209e) | 02:10:41 (189e) | |||
394 | 259 | FRODURE Gauthier | 01:30:51 | M (333e) | Master (156e) | 00:47:08 (395e) | 00:04:34 (389e) | 01:18:27 (344e) | 02:10:07 (389e) | 00:02:36 (341e) | 00:54:19 (215e) | 01:30:51 (394e) | 02:38:52 (377e) | |||
46 | 338 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:00:26 | M (44e) | Master (16e) | 00:26:29 (51e) | 00:01:54 (108e) | 01:04:01 (73e) | 01:32:24 (53e) | 00:01:27 (62e) | 00:47:58 (89e) | 01:00:26 (46e) | 01:56:58 (50e) | ||
308 | 251 | FRANCK MÉDRINAL Franck | 01:15:40 | M (277e) | Master (130e) | 00:34:43 (302e) | 00:03:39 (357e) | 01:15:28 (297e) | 01:53:49 (309e) | 00:03:05 (388e) | 01:03:07 (340e) | 01:15:40 (308e) | 02:25:54 (319e) | |||
136 | 150 | FOURNIER Kevin | 01:05:23 | M (134e) | Senior (75e) | 00:30:13 (176e) | 00:02:09 (154e) | 01:07:14 (143e) | 01:39:35 (139e) | 00:01:57 (213e) | 01:01:29 (327e) | 01:05:23 (136e) | 02:11:13 (198e) | |||
191 | 227 | FOURNIER Jean pierre | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:09:03 | M (186e) | Master (77e) | 00:33:03 (255e) | 00:02:18 (181e) | 01:06:48 (138e) | 01:42:07 (170e) | 00:01:46 (154e) | 00:51:54 (163e) | 01:09:03 (191e) | 02:09:09 (167e) | ||
168 | 100 | FOSSAERT Florian | 01:07:20 | M (164e) | Senior (94e) | 00:28:07 (99e) | 00:02:55 (281e) | 01:11:38 (231e) | 01:42:39 (176e) | 00:02:16 (284e) | 00:48:42 (99e) | 01:07:20 (168e) | 02:07:59 (152e) | |||
188 | 236 | FORIENT Pierrick | 01:08:41 | M (183e) | Master (75e) | 00:29:32 (150e) | 00:01:56 (113e) | 01:14:27 (280e) | 01:45:54 (228e) | 00:01:48 (171e) | 00:57:46 (283e) | 01:08:41 (188e) | 02:16:05 (247e) | |||
325 | 263 | FONTAINE Paul | 01:16:25 | M (290e) | Senior (146e) | 00:34:18 (292e) | 00:03:00 (296e) | 01:19:32 (357e) | 01:56:49 (338e) | 00:01:36 (106e) | 00:59:53 (309e) | 01:16:25 (325e) | 02:27:15 (331e) | |||
236 | 91 | FEMERY Nadège | 01:11:25 | F (12e) | Senior (8e) | 00:29:16 (139e) | 00:02:54 (279e) | 01:18:19 (340e) | 01:50:28 (275e) | 00:01:46 (156e) | 00:59:37 (303e) | 01:11:25 (236e) | 02:21:34 (291e) | |||
242 | 287 | EVRARD Cyprien | 01:11:38 | M (228e) | Junior (5e) | 00:31:40 (211e) | 00:03:05 (308e) | 01:13:48 (271e) | 01:48:32 (252e) | 00:01:39 (124e) | 00:51:34 (154e) | 01:11:38 (242e) | 02:14:43 (229e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
315 | ESCHEMBRENNER Edward | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
246 | 434 | ENGLEBERT Clarisse | 01:11:55 | F (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:29:35 (152e) | 00:02:37 (233e) | 01:18:16 (339e) | 01:50:27 (274e) | 00:01:46 (159e) | 00:55:25 (238e) | 01:11:55 (246e) | 02:18:54 (262e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | ENGELS Léa | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 405 | DUTHE Stéphane | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:04:14 | M (109e) | Master (46e) | 00:28:02 (95e) | 00:02:13 (165e) | 01:05:50 (120e) | 01:36:04 (94e) | 00:01:50 (182e) | 00:50:55 (140e) | 01:04:14 (111e) | 02:02:35 (106e) | ||
339 | 272 | DUSART Pascal | 01:18:25 | M (299e) | Master (145e) | 00:42:39 (388e) | 00:03:11 (318e) | 01:05:07 (100e) | 01:50:56 (285e) | 00:03:05 (386e) | 01:04:40 (355e) | 01:18:25 (339e) | 02:24:29 (309e) | |||
282 | 241 | DUREY Emeline | 01:14:03 | F (24e) | Senior (15e) | 00:32:11 (242e) | 00:03:19 (331e) | 01:16:12 (306e) | 01:51:41 (295e) | 00:01:26 (59e) | 00:55:37 (243e) | 01:14:03 (282e) | 02:20:05 (278e) | |||
295 | 188 | DUPUIS Jean-paul | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:14:50 | M (269e) | Master (124e) | 00:33:38 (267e) | 00:02:49 (269e) | 01:16:20 (307e) | 01:52:46 (303e) | 00:02:47 (357e) | 01:01:34 (328e) | 01:14:50 (295e) | 02:24:51 (312e) | ||
193 | 146 | DUMÉZY Florent | 01:09:09 | M (187e) | Master (78e) | 00:29:14 (137e) | 00:02:00 (121e) | 01:14:38 (284e) | 01:45:51 (225e) | 00:01:59 (219e) | 00:52:40 (173e) | 01:09:09 (193e) | 02:13:32 (216e) | |||
344 | 392 | DUJARDIN Etienne | 01:18:41 | M (301e) | Senior (150e) | 00:38:06 (353e) | 00:05:06 (395e) | 01:10:55 (215e) | 01:54:06 (314e) | 00:02:28 (318e) | 00:44:12 (36e) | 01:18:41 (344e) | 02:17:56 (259e) | |||
192 | 327 | DUHEM Angele | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:09:03 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:30:28 (186e) | 00:01:48 (90e) | 01:12:37 (254e) | 01:44:53 (209e) | 00:01:19 (30e) | 00:50:23 (132e) | 01:09:03 (192e) | 02:10:54 (192e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
194 | DUFOUR Alain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
240 | 124 | DUFOSSÉ Isabelle | 01:11:34 | F (14e) | Master (4e) | 00:31:39 (210e) | 00:02:30 (210e) | 01:14:44 (287e) | 01:48:52 (260e) | 00:01:47 (168e) | 01:01:10 (321e) | 01:11:34 (240e) | 02:20:21 (282e) | |||
341 | 286 | DUFFOURG Marjorie | 01:18:36 | F (41e) | Master (16e) | 00:35:14 (314e) | 00:03:21 (333e) | 01:20:23 (368e) | 01:58:57 (356e) | 00:02:38 (343e) | 00:59:43 (306e) | 01:18:36 (341e) | 02:29:59 (348e) | |||
99 | 319 | DUCHATEL Gauthier | 01:03:46 | M (97e) | Senior (54e) | 00:30:18 (180e) | 00:01:57 (116e) | 01:02:29 (39e) | 01:34:43 (79e) | 00:01:23 (45e) | 00:53:47 (204e) | 01:03:46 (99e) | 02:02:31 (103e) | |||
143 | 307 | DUBRULLE Franck | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:05:31 | M (140e) | Master (58e) | 00:31:32 (208e) | 00:03:23 (335e) | 01:00:45 (16e) | 01:35:39 (89e) | 00:02:14 (279e) | 00:52:18 (166e) | 01:05:31 (143e) | 02:03:20 (116e) | ||
272 | 56 | DROUSIE Stephane | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:13:26 | M (250e) | Master (114e) | 00:31:59 (230e) | 00:03:07 (310e) | 01:16:24 (308e) | 01:51:29 (290e) | 00:02:25 (312e) | 01:01:41 (330e) | 01:13:26 (272e) | 02:22:58 (302e) | ||
107 | 107 | DREUSLIN Dreuslin | 01:04:08 | M (105e) | Master (44e) | 00:30:24 (182e) | 00:01:40 (68e) | 01:02:31 (41e) | 01:34:34 (73e) | 00:01:46 (155e) | 00:55:42 (247e) | 01:04:08 (107e) | 02:02:51 (109e) | |||
247 | 90 | DOLGOS Margot | 01:11:56 | F (17e) | Senior (11e) | 00:31:51 (222e) | 00:03:43 (362e) | 01:11:41 (233e) | 01:47:13 (243e) | 00:02:35 (339e) | 00:55:23 (237e) | 01:11:56 (247e) | 02:16:29 (251e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | DIGEON Aurélie | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:56:46 (0) | 00:04:33 (0) | 00:48:00 (0) | 01:49:18 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:36 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
274 | 321 | DIEU Michael | 01:13:31 | M (252e) | Senior (131e) | 00:33:38 (268e) | 00:03:19 (332e) | 01:14:47 (288e) | 01:51:44 (297e) | 00:03:22 (394e) | 01:01:26 (326e) | 01:13:31 (274e) | 02:22:56 (301e) | |||
360 | 395 | DEZOOMER Pierre | 01:21:05 | M (313e) | Senior (158e) | 00:35:05 (309e) | 00:02:45 (255e) | 01:25:44 (386e) | 02:03:33 (377e) | 00:01:46 (158e) | 00:54:00 (207e) | 01:21:05 (360e) | 02:29:51 (347e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
340 | DEZOOMER Julien | 01:27:46 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:45:03 (0) | 00:02:59 (0) | 01:21:43 (0) | 02:09:44 (0) | 00:03:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:27:46 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | 350 | DEWALLE Laurent | 01:05:28 | M (137e) | Senior (77e) | 00:26:45 (58e) | 00:03:30 (343e) | 01:10:29 (203e) | 01:40:43 (149e) | 00:02:17 (288e) | 00:53:41 (200e) | 01:05:28 (139e) | 02:06:53 (144e) | |||
355 | 213 | DEVINEAUX Nathalie | 01:19:49 | F (46e) | Master (19e) | 00:36:39 (335e) | 00:04:02 (377e) | 01:16:54 (318e) | 01:57:35 (347e) | 00:02:55 (373e) | 00:58:14 (289e) | 01:19:49 (355e) | 02:28:06 (339e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
329 | DESTOUCHES Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | 167 | DESPREZ Florent | 01:04:54 | M (117e) | Senior (65e) | 00:30:07 (169e) | 00:01:40 (69e) | 01:06:52 (141e) | 01:38:38 (128e) | 00:01:48 (172e) | 00:41:58 (12e) | 01:04:54 (119e) | 02:00:37 (83e) | |||
383 | 192 | DESOMBRE Aurélie | 01:27:02 | F (58e) | Master (26e) | 00:41:16 (381e) | 00:03:05 (307e) | 01:25:43 (385e) | 02:10:04 (388e) | 00:02:08 (256e) | 01:08:11 (373e) | 01:27:02 (383e) | 02:45:24 (389e) | |||
64 | 168 | DERUELLE Xavier | 01:01:23 | M (62e) | Master (23e) | 00:26:23 (48e) | 00:01:40 (71e) | 01:06:43 (134e) | 01:34:45 (83e) | 00:01:38 (119e) | 00:49:33 (114e) | 01:01:23 (64e) | 02:00:31 (81e) | |||
250 | 169 | DERUELLE Aurélie | 01:12:01 | F (18e) | Master (6e) | 00:30:15 (179e) | 00:02:06 (143e) | 01:18:13 (338e) | 01:50:34 (276e) | 00:02:16 (283e) | 01:01:25 (325e) | 01:12:01 (250e) | 02:21:50 (294e) | |||
305 | 242 | DERNONCOURT Justine | 01:15:14 | F (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:32:31 (247e) | 00:02:41 (245e) | 01:19:25 (355e) | 01:54:36 (320e) | 00:03:45 (398e) | 00:59:39 (305e) | 01:15:14 (305e) | 02:25:55 (320e) | |||
366 | 106 | DERNONCOURT Camille | 01:21:26 | F (48e) | Senior (28e) | 00:36:12 (327e) | 00:03:32 (348e) | 01:22:12 (375e) | 02:01:56 (365e) | 00:02:31 (330e) | 01:10:48 (379e) | 01:21:26 (366e) | 02:37:35 (373e) | |||
317 | 240 | DÉNECÉ Guillaume | 01:16:08 | M (284e) | Senior (143e) | 00:37:43 (347e) | 00:02:41 (246e) | 01:11:08 (222e) | 01:51:31 (291e) | 00:02:16 (286e) | 01:00:01 (311e) | 01:16:08 (317e) | 02:21:39 (292e) | |||
56 | 390 | DEMANGE Florent | 01:00:55 | M (54e) | Senior (32e) | 00:27:00 (65e) | 00:01:40 (70e) | 01:03:39 (65e) | 01:32:18 (50e) | 00:01:52 (190e) | 00:42:30 (14e) | 01:00:55 (56e) | 01:54:41 (33e) | |||
399 | 131 | DELRUE COTTERET Virginie | 01:42:57 | F (64e) | Master (29e) | 00:41:06 (379e) | 00:02:37 (234e) | 02:02:44 (399e) | 02:46:26 (399e) | 00:02:42 (350e) | 01:36:07 (399e) | 01:42:57 (399e) | 03:34:07 (399e) | |||
14 | 1 | DELROISSE Rudy | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:57:16 | M (14e) | Senior (10e) | 00:23:23 (13e) | 00:01:33 (53e) | 01:04:02 (74e) | 01:28:57 (18e) | 00:01:24 (47e) | 00:43:12 (20e) | 00:57:16 (14e) | 01:51:47 (17e) | ||
104 | 410 | DELPORTE Anthony | 01:04:02 | M (102e) | Master (42e) | 00:28:39 (111e) | 00:02:39 (237e) | 01:04:58 (98e) | 01:36:15 (109e) | 00:02:00 (226e) | 00:56:55 (268e) | 01:04:02 (104e) | 02:04:57 (130e) | |||
348 | 364 | DELPORTE Laetitia | 01:19:07 | F (45e) | Senior (26e) | 00:36:46 (337e) | 00:02:46 (263e) | 01:16:43 (315e) | 01:56:14 (334e) | 00:01:51 (188e) | 01:09:55 (376e) | 01:19:07 (348e) | 02:31:25 (356e) | |||
253 | 58 | DELFAIRIERE Thomas | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 01:12:09 | M (234e) | Master (104e) | 00:33:58 (279e) | 00:02:58 (292e) | 01:11:05 (219e) | 01:48:00 (245e) | 00:02:17 (290e) | 00:54:35 (221e) | 01:12:09 (253e) | 02:15:53 (242e) | ||
320 | 214 | DELEVAL Benjamin | 01:16:18 | M (287e) | Senior (144e) | 00:33:02 (254e) | 00:04:08 (378e) | 01:17:26 (327e) | 01:54:35 (319e) | 00:02:04 (242e) | 00:58:36 (294e) | 01:16:18 (320e) | 02:24:27 (308e) | |||
254 | 382 | DELEU Patrick | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:12:10 | M (235e) | Master (105e) | 00:36:03 (323e) | 00:02:55 (282e) | 01:06:14 (129e) | 01:45:12 (212e) | 00:02:17 (291e) | 00:55:42 (246e) | 01:12:10 (254e) | 02:13:49 (220e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
332 | DELEU Maxence | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:10 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:25:51 (0) | 00:01:06 (0) | 01:02:40 (0) | 01:29:36 (0) | 00:01:22 (0) | 00:31:18 (0) | 00:58:10 (0) | 01:59:01 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 305 | DELECOURT Simon | 01:08:17 | M (180e) | Senior (102e) | 00:29:19 (141e) | 00:02:33 (226e) | 01:11:51 (238e) | 01:43:43 (193e) | 00:01:44 (145e) | 00:52:50 (181e) | 01:08:17 (185e) | 02:10:47 (191e) | |||
18 | 142 | DELDICQUE Ludovic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:02 | M (17e) | Senior (11e) | 00:23:57 (18e) | 00:01:50 (93e) | 01:03:15 (53e) | 01:29:01 (19e) | 00:01:29 (71e) | 00:54:43 (225e) | 00:58:02 (18e) | 01:55:36 (39e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | DELCROIX Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:52:01 (0) | 00:08:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 310 | DELBECQUE Vincent | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:00:03 | M (36e) | Senior (23e) | 00:28:55 (120e) | 00:01:21 (25e) | 00:59:29 (11e) | 01:29:44 (28e) | 00:01:19 (29e) | 00:44:42 (41e) | 01:00:03 (37e) | 01:52:53 (22e) | ||
83 | 376 | DELBART Brieuc | 01:03:05 | M (81e) | Senior (46e) | 00:28:06 (96e) | 00:01:36 (62e) | 01:04:56 (96e) | 01:34:37 (76e) | 00:01:26 (55e) | 00:55:50 (250e) | 01:03:05 (83e) | 02:02:35 (105e) | |||
205 | 298 | DELATTRE Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:09:35 | M (198e) | Master (86e) | 00:33:39 (270e) | 00:03:38 (353e) | 01:04:48 (93e) | 01:42:04 (168e) | 00:02:05 (245e) | 00:48:57 (103e) | 01:09:35 (205e) | 02:07:44 (150e) | ||
212 | 253 | DELASSUS Benoit | 01:09:50 | M (204e) | Senior (111e) | 00:29:52 (161e) | 00:02:40 (241e) | 01:14:16 (277e) | 01:46:46 (239e) | 00:03:02 (380e) | 01:00:59 (319e) | 01:09:50 (212e) | 02:17:56 (258e) | |||
66 | 413 | DELARACE Marc | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:01:35 | M (64e) | Senior (38e) | 00:29:55 (162e) | 00:01:47 (88e) | 00:59:15 (9e) | 01:30:56 (42e) | 00:01:20 (36e) | 00:43:46 (28e) | 01:01:35 (66e) | 01:53:13 (23e) | ||
184 | 248 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:08:03 | F (5e) | Master (1e) | 00:30:02 (166e) | 00:01:52 (102e) | 01:11:40 (232e) | 01:43:32 (189e) | 00:01:40 (129e) | 00:47:16 (75e) | 01:08:03 (184e) | 02:08:00 (153e) | ||
364 | 95 | DELANNOY Maxime | 01:21:15 | M (317e) | Senior (159e) | 00:39:57 (369e) | 00:03:39 (358e) | 01:15:09 (293e) | 01:58:45 (354e) | 00:02:04 (239e) | 00:53:03 (186e) | 01:21:15 (364e) | 02:26:45 (329e) | |||
224 | 407 | DEJAEGER Bruno | 01:10:30 | M (214e) | Master (95e) | 00:28:47 (113e) | 00:03:08 (311e) | 01:16:38 (312e) | 01:48:32 (253e) | 00:02:29 (326e) | 00:54:17 (214e) | 01:10:30 (224e) | 02:16:02 (246e) | |||
151 | 400 | DEHEUNYNCK Thibault | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 01:06:32 | M (147e) | Senior (82e) | 00:28:11 (100e) | 00:02:12 (162e) | 01:15:03 (291e) | 01:45:25 (213e) | 00:02:50 (363e) | 00:52:50 (180e) | 01:06:32 (151e) | 02:14:28 (226e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | DEGUISNE Valentin | 01:05:56 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:29:59 (0) | 00:02:20 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:05:56 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | 204 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | 01:04:03 | M (103e) | Senior (57e) | 00:29:02 (124e) | 00:02:03 (131e) | 01:03:33 (63e) | 01:34:37 (75e) | 00:01:23 (43e) | 00:44:06 (32e) | 01:04:03 (105e) | 01:57:23 (56e) | |||
244 | 102 | DEGRAND Florian | 01:11:50 | M (229e) | Senior (122e) | 00:33:39 (271e) | 00:02:28 (206e) | 01:09:36 (183e) | 01:45:42 (220e) | 00:01:54 (199e) | 00:47:59 (90e) | 01:11:50 (244e) | 02:10:59 (195e) | |||
78 | 15 | DEGLAVE Philippe | 01:02:30 | M (76e) | Master (30e) | 00:24:27 (23e) | 00:02:16 (175e) | 01:10:59 (217e) | 01:37:40 (125e) | 00:01:38 (118e) | 00:53:44 (202e) | 01:02:30 (78e) | 02:03:55 (117e) | |||
34 | 317 | DEFRETIN Benoit | 01:00:01 | M (33e) | Senior (21e) | 00:27:11 (72e) | 00:02:02 (127e) | 01:01:13 (23e) | 01:30:25 (32e) | 00:01:24 (46e) | 00:42:10 (13e) | 01:00:01 (34e) | 01:52:12 (19e) | |||
251 | 105 | DEFOSSEUX Cecile | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:12:02 | F (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:32:42 (251e) | 00:02:25 (202e) | 01:12:57 (261e) | 01:48:03 (246e) | 00:02:20 (300e) | 00:54:13 (213e) | 01:12:02 (251e) | 02:17:06 (254e) | ||
369 | 111 | DEFOSSEUX Guillaume | 01:21:54 | M (320e) | Senior (162e) | 00:38:13 (357e) | 00:04:35 (390e) | 01:19:02 (350e) | 02:01:49 (364e) | 00:02:41 (348e) | 01:05:13 (358e) | 01:21:54 (369e) | 02:34:12 (364e) | |||
47 | 37 | DEFOSSE Remy | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:00:31 | M (45e) | Junior (2e) | 00:28:16 (103e) | 00:01:10 (8e) | 01:01:59 (32e) | 01:31:24 (44e) | 00:01:16 (21e) | 00:49:20 (109e) | 01:00:31 (47e) | 01:55:39 (40e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
226 | DEBOUDT Bertrand | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
32 | DEBACQ Patricia | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
435 | DE JAEGHERE Laurence | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
303 | 200 | DAVANT Jeremie | 01:15:07 | M (274e) | Master (128e) | 00:31:10 (202e) | 00:03:32 (347e) | 01:19:40 (359e) | 01:54:21 (316e) | 00:02:13 (274e) | 00:53:37 (197e) | 01:15:07 (303e) | 02:22:17 (297e) | |||
248 | 297 | DAUCHEZ David | 01:11:57 | M (231e) | Master (103e) | 00:31:48 (215e) | 00:03:05 (306e) | 01:13:26 (263e) | 01:48:17 (248e) | 00:03:10 (389e) | 01:01:19 (324e) | 01:11:57 (248e) | 02:19:32 (271e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | DARON Victor | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
374 | 257 | DANNOOT Edouard | 01:22:18 | M (321e) | Senior (163e) | 00:38:21 (361e) | 00:03:38 (355e) | 01:20:22 (367e) | 02:02:21 (369e) | 00:03:01 (379e) | 01:19:49 (398e) | 01:22:18 (374e) | 02:41:24 (383e) | |||
22 | 52 | DACQUIN Remy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:58:09 | M (21e) | Master (6e) | 00:25:51 (38e) | 00:01:19 (23e) | 01:01:20 (25e) | 01:28:29 (16e) | 00:01:37 (115e) | 00:51:06 (145e) | 00:58:09 (22e) | 01:55:25 (38e) | ||
44 | 365 | CUVELIER Cédric | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:00:21 | M (42e) | Senior (26e) | 00:27:41 (81e) | 00:01:25 (36e) | 01:02:19 (38e) | 01:31:25 (45e) | 00:01:14 (11e) | 00:47:43 (83e) | 01:00:21 (44e) | 01:55:45 (43e) | ||
21 | 119 | CURE Julien | 00:58:08 | M (20e) | Senior (14e) | 00:23:16 (11e) | 00:01:33 (54e) | 01:05:40 (116e) | 01:30:29 (35e) | 00:01:09 (4e) | 00:46:14 (60e) | 00:58:08 (21e) | 01:54:26 (32e) | |||
199 | 299 | CUISENAIRE Pierrot | 01:09:23 | M (192e) | Master (82e) | 00:31:35 (209e) | 00:02:39 (239e) | 01:09:57 (192e) | 01:44:10 (201e) | 00:01:34 (101e) | 00:57:35 (277e) | 01:09:23 (199e) | 02:12:55 (213e) | |||
183 | 196 | CUCUZZELLA Fabrice | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE | 01:07:50 | M (179e) | Master (74e) | 00:28:06 (97e) | 00:02:44 (254e) | 01:13:41 (267e) | 01:44:30 (205e) | 00:02:01 (228e) | 01:05:44 (362e) | 01:07:50 (183e) | 02:17:03 (253e) | ||
178 | 185 | CREPY Cesar | 01:07:44 | M (174e) | Senior (101e) | 00:30:06 (168e) | 00:01:58 (119e) | 01:11:20 (225e) | 01:43:23 (186e) | 00:01:48 (176e) | 01:00:45 (315e) | 01:07:44 (178e) | 02:14:48 (231e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | CREPEL Severine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
144 | 59 | COUVEZ Christophe | 01:05:33 | M (141e) | Senior (79e) | 00:28:50 (115e) | 00:02:37 (232e) | 01:08:26 (161e) | 01:39:52 (143e) | 00:01:49 (178e) | 00:47:45 (84e) | 01:05:33 (144e) | 02:04:50 (127e) | |||
75 | 60 | COURTOIS Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:02:11 | M (73e) | Master (27e) | 00:27:23 (74e) | 00:02:12 (164e) | 01:04:41 (88e) | 01:34:15 (65e) | 00:01:31 (85e) | 00:52:37 (172e) | 01:02:11 (75e) | 02:01:26 (91e) | ||
229 | 116 | COURTEVILLE Harold | 01:10:56 | M (219e) | Senior (119e) | 00:28:36 (109e) | 00:02:35 (229e) | 01:19:26 (356e) | 01:50:36 (277e) | 00:01:52 (189e) | 01:05:23 (359e) | 01:10:56 (229e) | 02:24:41 (310e) | |||
16 | 346 | COUPIN Estelle | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:57:56 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:23:41 (15e) | 00:01:02 (4e) | 01:05:09 (102e) | 01:29:52 (29e) | 00:01:11 (6e) | 00:49:57 (121e) | 00:57:56 (16e) | 01:55:14 (36e) | ||
221 | 40 | COUBEL Guillaume | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:10:16 | M (211e) | Senior (115e) | 00:31:50 (221e) | 00:01:44 (81e) | 01:12:48 (256e) | 01:46:21 (236e) | 00:02:02 (232e) | 00:53:33 (195e) | 01:10:16 (221e) | 02:13:32 (217e) | ||
157 | 389 | COTTEAU Sébastien | 01:06:49 | M (153e) | Senior (86e) | 00:29:09 (133e) | 00:02:21 (191e) | 01:09:50 (189e) | 01:41:19 (159e) | 00:02:04 (238e) | 00:54:02 (209e) | 01:06:49 (157e) | 02:08:46 (161e) | |||
299 | 404 | COSTES Valérie | 01:14:57 | F (28e) | Master (10e) | 00:35:33 (316e) | 00:03:06 (309e) | 01:12:13 (245e) | 01:50:50 (283e) | 00:02:05 (246e) | 00:55:09 (232e) | 01:14:57 (299e) | 02:19:23 (269e) | |||
3 | 388 | CORTIER Clement | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:52:13 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:20:16 (3e) | 00:01:24 (34e) | 01:00:35 (15e) | 01:22:14 (3e) | 00:01:15 (19e) | 00:43:06 (18e) | 00:52:13 (3e) | 01:45:14 (4e) | ||
145 | 164 | CORRUE Cédric | 01:05:34 | M (142e) | Senior (80e) | 00:28:40 (112e) | 00:02:47 (266e) | 01:08:33 (165e) | 01:39:59 (145e) | 00:01:49 (179e) | 00:47:12 (74e) | 01:05:34 (145e) | 02:04:44 (126e) | |||
241 | 411 | CORNIL Baptiste | 01:11:37 | M (227e) | Senior (121e) | 00:30:42 (191e) | 00:02:47 (265e) | 01:15:08 (292e) | 01:48:35 (255e) | 00:02:07 (253e) | 00:54:24 (216e) | 01:11:37 (241e) | 02:17:00 (252e) | |||
298 | 383 | CORDIEZ Benoît | HALLUIN TRIATHLON | 01:14:56 | M (271e) | Senior (140e) | 00:33:51 (275e) | 00:03:17 (326e) | 01:14:29 (282e) | 01:51:35 (293e) | 00:02:56 (376e) | 01:14:36 (387e) | 01:14:56 (298e) | 02:30:51 (355e) | ||
289 | 55 | COQUET Maxime | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 01:14:30 | M (264e) | Master (122e) | 00:37:09 (342e) | 00:02:49 (268e) | 01:08:43 (169e) | 01:48:39 (256e) | 00:02:08 (257e) | 00:48:59 (104e) | 01:14:30 (289e) | 02:14:42 (228e) | ||
121 | 265 | COPPIETERS Olivier | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:04:56 | M (119e) | Senior (66e) | 00:28:56 (121e) | 00:02:39 (238e) | 01:04:31 (79e) | 01:36:06 (97e) | 00:02:07 (252e) | 00:48:51 (102e) | 01:04:56 (121e) | 02:01:44 (94e) | ||
7 | 370 | COMYN Olivier | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:55:25 | M (7e) | Master (2e) | 00:22:16 (4e) | 00:01:19 (22e) | 01:03:25 (60e) | 01:26:59 (9e) | 00:01:19 (34e) | 00:52:57 (183e) | 00:55:25 (7e) | 01:53:52 (26e) | ||
390 | 18 | COGEZ Charlotte | 01:29:30 | F (60e) | Senior (32e) | 00:44:57 (392e) | 00:02:55 (283e) | 01:23:03 (377e) | 02:10:54 (391e) | 00:02:27 (315e) | 00:56:48 (264e) | 01:29:30 (390e) | 02:40:31 (382e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | COGEZ Benjamin | 01:08:21 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:29:13 (0) | 00:02:41 (0) | 01:12:03 (0) | 01:43:55 (0) | 00:02:45 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 01:08:21 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
380 | 13 | COEUR Cécile | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:24:26 | F (56e) | Master (25e) | 00:39:22 (366e) | 00:04:21 (386e) | 01:20:42 (371e) | 02:04:24 (378e) | 00:02:02 (231e) | 00:57:27 (275e) | 01:24:26 (380e) | 02:34:35 (365e) | ||
386 | 277 | COCQUET Martine | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:28:14 | F (59e) | Master (27e) | 00:46:14 (393e) | 00:03:41 (359e) | 01:16:51 (317e) | 02:06:45 (380e) | 00:02:14 (278e) | 01:03:54 (345e) | 01:28:14 (386e) | 02:39:33 (380e) | ||
127 | 416 | COCHIN Sebastien | C.C.WAVRIN | 01:05:02 | M (125e) | Master (51e) | 00:31:25 (206e) | 00:01:56 (112e) | 01:02:43 (45e) | 01:36:02 (93e) | 00:01:15 (20e) | 00:43:09 (19e) | 01:05:02 (127e) | 01:58:21 (60e) | ||
15 | 126 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | 00:57:24 | M (15e) | Master (4e) | 00:22:48 (9e) | 00:01:50 (97e) | 01:04:48 (92e) | 01:29:25 (22e) | 00:01:52 (191e) | 00:49:53 (117e) | 00:57:24 (15e) | 01:55:41 (41e) | |||
318 | 2 | CLERBOUT Marc | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:16:14 | M (285e) | Master (136e) | 00:40:01 (373e) | 00:03:13 (323e) | 01:06:44 (135e) | 01:49:57 (271e) | 00:02:27 (316e) | 00:53:30 (193e) | 01:16:14 (318e) | 02:18:07 (260e) | ||
309 | 284 | CLARRET Maurane | 01:15:51 | F (32e) | Senior (20e) | 00:32:50 (252e) | 00:02:54 (280e) | 01:20:34 (370e) | 01:56:17 (335e) | 00:02:55 (374e) | 00:51:07 (147e) | 01:15:51 (309e) | 02:23:24 (304e) | |||
32 | 409 | CISSE Anthony | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:59:49 | M (31e) | Senior (19e) | 00:25:52 (39e) | 00:01:33 (52e) | 01:03:18 (57e) | 01:30:43 (38e) | 00:01:28 (67e) | 00:52:24 (169e) | 00:59:49 (32e) | 01:57:05 (53e) | ||
291 | 303 | CHOPIN Paul-henri | 01:14:36 | M (266e) | Senior (138e) | 00:36:26 (331e) | 00:03:09 (313e) | 01:09:10 (177e) | 01:48:45 (257e) | 00:02:07 (254e) | 00:27:13 (1e) | 01:14:36 (291e) | 02:15:32 (237e) | |||
259 | 247 | CHEVRIER Cedric | 01:12:20 | M (239e) | Senior (126e) | 00:34:41 (301e) | 00:03:17 (328e) | 01:07:48 (148e) | 01:45:45 (222e) | 00:01:51 (187e) | 00:48:48 (101e) | 01:12:20 (259e) | 02:10:55 (193e) | |||
67 | 176 | CHEVILLOTTE Olivier | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:01:44 | M (65e) | Master (24e) | 00:26:55 (62e) | 00:02:46 (264e) | 01:03:42 (67e) | 01:33:22 (57e) | 00:01:30 (75e) | 00:56:43 (261e) | 01:01:44 (67e) | 02:01:26 (92e) | ||
307 | 30 | CHEVALIER Virginie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 01:15:38 | F (31e) | Master (11e) | 00:31:52 (224e) | 00:02:04 (133e) | 01:23:04 (378e) | 01:56:59 (342e) | 00:01:48 (177e) | 01:01:10 (322e) | 01:15:38 (307e) | 02:28:25 (342e) | ||
135 | 391 | CHEUVA Loïc | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:05:22 | M (133e) | Master (55e) | 00:31:01 (197e) | 00:02:05 (136e) | 01:02:53 (48e) | 01:35:57 (92e) | 00:01:37 (112e) | 00:51:07 (146e) | 01:05:22 (135e) | 02:02:32 (104e) | ||
128 | 339 | CHERON Julien | 01:05:04 | M (126e) | Senior (71e) | 00:31:01 (198e) | 00:01:36 (60e) | 01:03:29 (62e) | 01:36:05 (96e) | 00:01:38 (121e) | 00:44:58 (46e) | 01:05:04 (128e) | 01:59:46 (74e) | |||
252 | 183 | CHAUDOT Nicolas | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | 01:12:07 | M (233e) | Senior (124e) | 00:34:36 (300e) | 00:02:21 (190e) | 01:08:51 (173e) | 01:45:47 (224e) | 00:01:41 (133e) | 00:50:08 (126e) | 01:12:07 (252e) | 02:12:23 (207e) | ||
357 | 320 | CHAUCHOY Loic | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:20:15 | M (310e) | Senior (157e) | 00:40:33 (377e) | 00:03:56 (370e) | 01:10:40 (209e) | 01:55:08 (325e) | 00:02:47 (356e) | 00:41:32 (9e) | 01:20:15 (357e) | 02:17:32 (256e) | ||
122 | 336 | CHARPY Raphaël | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:04:56 | M (120e) | Master (50e) | 00:28:59 (123e) | 00:02:42 (251e) | 01:05:32 (112e) | 01:37:12 (118e) | 00:01:37 (116e) | 00:46:30 (65e) | 01:04:56 (122e) | 02:01:49 (96e) | ||
58 | 273 | CHABOWSKI Aymeric | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:01:17 | M (56e) | Senior (34e) | 00:27:50 (87e) | 00:01:56 (114e) | 01:02:34 (43e) | 01:32:20 (51e) | 00:01:28 (68e) | 00:49:45 (115e) | 01:01:17 (58e) | 01:57:52 (59e) | ||
311 | 205 | CAVITTE Sébastien | 01:15:55 | M (279e) | Master (132e) | 00:34:35 (299e) | 00:02:51 (274e) | 01:17:06 (321e) | 01:54:30 (318e) | 00:02:35 (338e) | 00:52:40 (174e) | 01:15:55 (311e) | 02:22:39 (299e) | |||
142 | 302 | CATELLE Chloe | 01:05:30 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 00:27:07 (70e) | 00:01:51 (99e) | 01:12:22 (249e) | 01:41:19 (158e) | 00:01:18 (26e) | 00:46:34 (68e) | 01:05:30 (142e) | 02:05:12 (131e) | |||
53 | 373 | CARPENTIER Rémi | 01:00:47 | M (51e) | Senior (30e) | 00:26:12 (43e) | 00:02:08 (150e) | 01:05:25 (107e) | 01:33:44 (61e) | 00:02:21 (304e) | 00:43:48 (29e) | 01:00:47 (53e) | 01:56:54 (49e) | |||
228 | 99 | CARON Julien | 01:10:54 | M (218e) | Senior (118e) | 00:29:34 (151e) | 00:02:46 (257e) | 01:18:42 (346e) | 01:51:00 (286e) | 00:01:26 (56e) | 00:59:48 (308e) | 01:10:54 (228e) | 02:20:12 (280e) | |||
24 | 343 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:58:50 | M (23e) | Master (8e) | 00:25:50 (36e) | 00:01:34 (56e) | 01:02:06 (35e) | 01:29:29 (24e) | 00:01:33 (97e) | 00:55:34 (242e) | 00:58:50 (24e) | 01:57:52 (58e) | ||
74 | 108 | CANU Laurent | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:02:02 | M (72e) | Master (26e) | 00:29:48 (159e) | 00:01:26 (38e) | 01:01:29 (28e) | 01:32:43 (54e) | 00:01:27 (64e) | 00:44:57 (44e) | 01:02:02 (74e) | 01:56:11 (44e) | ||
180 | 288 | CALON Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:07:48 | M (176e) | Master (71e) | 00:29:43 (156e) | 00:02:57 (288e) | 01:10:49 (213e) | 01:43:28 (187e) | 00:02:26 (314e) | 00:51:02 (142e) | 01:07:48 (180e) | 02:10:25 (185e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | CALLEBAUT Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
38 | BYACHE Aurélien | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | 264 | BRZEZINSKI Michael | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 01:03:08 | M (83e) | Master (33e) | 00:27:48 (85e) | 00:02:13 (167e) | 01:04:47 (90e) | 01:34:47 (85e) | 00:01:47 (166e) | 00:49:27 (113e) | 01:03:08 (85e) | 02:00:48 (86e) | ||
8 | 21 | BRUNELLE Mattéo | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:55:36 | M (8e) | Junior (1e) | 00:23:19 (12e) | 00:00:52 (1e) | 01:02:40 (44e) | 01:26:50 (8e) | 00:01:09 (3e) | 00:45:01 (48e) | 00:55:36 (8e) | 01:50:32 (12e) | ||
262 | 22 | BRUNELLE Olivier | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 01:12:32 | M (242e) | Master (110e) | 00:33:51 (276e) | 00:03:03 (303e) | 01:11:57 (239e) | 01:48:50 (258e) | 00:02:42 (349e) | 00:53:38 (198e) | 01:12:32 (262e) | 02:17:46 (257e) | ||
41 | 101 | BOUVELLE Julien | LILLE TRIATHLON | 01:00:11 | M (40e) | Senior (24e) | 00:26:52 (60e) | 00:02:06 (139e) | 01:01:43 (29e) | 01:30:40 (37e) | 00:01:33 (98e) | 00:45:44 (52e) | 01:00:11 (41e) | 01:54:11 (29e) | ||
306 | 420 | BOURGAIN Ludovic | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 01:15:16 | M (276e) | Master (129e) | 00:41:40 (384e) | 00:02:32 (213e) | 01:01:22 (26e) | 01:45:33 (217e) | 00:01:55 (201e) | 00:45:01 (47e) | 01:15:16 (306e) | 02:09:05 (165e) | ||
322 | 237 | BOULY Sophie | 01:16:22 | F (35e) | Master (13e) | 00:30:14 (177e) | 00:02:03 (132e) | 01:27:31 (390e) | 01:59:47 (360e) | 00:01:57 (209e) | 00:57:53 (285e) | 01:16:22 (322e) | 02:30:09 (351e) | |||
368 | 66 | BOULLET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | 01:21:53 | F (49e) | Master (20e) | 00:39:58 (370e) | 00:02:25 (201e) | 01:19:20 (354e) | 02:01:42 (363e) | 00:02:46 (355e) | 01:12:33 (385e) | 01:21:53 (368e) | 02:38:09 (374e) | ||
379 | 419 | BOSQUET Jérôme | 01:24:13 | M (324e) | Senior (164e) | 00:42:04 (386e) | 00:03:42 (361e) | 01:17:30 (329e) | 02:03:15 (372e) | 00:02:55 (375e) | 00:56:55 (267e) | 01:24:13 (379e) | 02:29:59 (349e) | |||
163 | 135 | BODART Jean-françois | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:07:08 | M (159e) | Master (65e) | 00:29:05 (128e) | 00:03:12 (320e) | 01:09:20 (179e) | 01:41:35 (165e) | 00:01:58 (218e) | 00:45:54 (54e) | 01:07:08 (163e) | 02:05:43 (133e) | ||
12 | 366 | BOCQUET Philippe | 00:56:55 | M (12e) | Master (3e) | 00:23:13 (10e) | 00:01:53 (103e) | 01:03:13 (51e) | 01:28:18 (15e) | 00:02:11 (267e) | 00:51:12 (149e) | 00:56:55 (12e) | 01:55:02 (35e) | |||
196 | 261 | BLUTEAU Christelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:09:11 | F (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:32:08 (238e) | 00:01:23 (31e) | 01:10:41 (210e) | 01:44:11 (202e) | 00:01:30 (84e) | 00:50:56 (141e) | 01:09:11 (196e) | 02:10:38 (188e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
421 | BIGAN Mathieu | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
373 | 212 | BIERENT Sophie | 01:22:16 | F (53e) | Master (23e) | 00:38:55 (364e) | 00:03:28 (342e) | 01:19:46 (362e) | 02:02:08 (366e) | 00:02:28 (319e) | 01:04:17 (351e) | 01:22:16 (373e) | 02:34:49 (366e) | |||
202 | 29 | BIALAIS Gauthier | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:09:28 | M (195e) | Senior (107e) | 00:29:18 (140e) | 00:02:08 (149e) | 01:15:42 (298e) | 01:47:07 (241e) | 00:01:36 (109e) | 01:03:53 (344e) | 01:09:28 (202e) | 02:19:36 (272e) | ||
249 | 381 | BETHLEEM Hugo | 01:11:58 | M (232e) | Junior (6e) | 00:38:04 (351e) | 00:01:32 (48e) | 01:03:33 (64e) | 01:43:09 (184e) | 00:01:24 (50e) | 00:45:35 (51e) | 01:11:58 (249e) | 02:06:33 (141e) | |||
359 | 254 | BERTHELOT Sebastien | 01:20:38 | M (312e) | Master (149e) | 00:41:35 (383e) | 00:02:36 (231e) | 01:11:32 (229e) | 01:55:42 (330e) | 00:01:59 (220e) | 00:46:29 (63e) | 01:20:38 (359e) | 02:20:26 (283e) | |||
327 | 312 | BERTHE Anita | CONCORDE CLUB TRIATHLON ST SAULVE | 01:16:42 | F (37e) | Master (15e) | 00:32:07 (237e) | 00:03:12 (319e) | 01:21:25 (372e) | 01:56:43 (337e) | 00:02:01 (227e) | 00:56:44 (263e) | 01:16:42 (327e) | 02:26:00 (322e) | ||
328 | 313 | BERTHE Andre | 01:16:42 | M (291e) | Master (139e) | 00:34:08 (289e) | 00:02:14 (171e) | 01:14:41 (285e) | 01:51:03 (287e) | 00:01:40 (128e) | 00:48:27 (97e) | 01:16:42 (328e) | 02:16:07 (248e) | |||
345 | 137 | BERTEN Romain | 01:18:50 | M (302e) | Senior (151e) | 00:34:47 (306e) | 00:04:01 (375e) | 01:19:16 (353e) | 01:58:03 (348e) | 00:02:11 (269e) | 01:04:35 (354e) | 01:18:50 (345e) | 02:28:33 (343e) | |||
347 | 234 | BERTANCINI Freddy | 01:18:55 | M (303e) | Master (146e) | 00:38:16 (360e) | 00:02:59 (294e) | 01:17:51 (334e) | 01:59:06 (357e) | 00:03:39 (397e) | 01:03:10 (342e) | 01:18:55 (347e) | 02:32:59 (361e) | |||
175 | 85 | BERRIER Grégory | 01:07:32 | M (171e) | Master (69e) | 00:29:14 (136e) | 00:02:36 (230e) | 01:11:12 (223e) | 01:43:01 (181e) | 00:02:51 (368e) | 01:02:12 (335e) | 01:07:32 (175e) | 02:14:44 (230e) | |||
331 | 246 | BERNARD PICARD Bernard | 01:16:44 | M (294e) | Master (142e) | 00:34:02 (280e) | 00:04:13 (382e) | 01:17:29 (328e) | 01:55:43 (331e) | 00:03:03 (382e) | 01:15:09 (389e) | 01:16:44 (331e) | 02:35:48 (371e) | |||
284 | 186 | BERNARD MAHIEU Bernard | 01:14:11 | M (260e) | Master (120e) | 00:33:15 (263e) | 00:02:43 (253e) | 01:16:41 (313e) | 01:52:38 (302e) | 00:02:31 (329e) | 00:55:39 (245e) | 01:14:11 (284e) | 02:21:43 (293e) | |||
40 | 408 | BERNARD Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 01:00:06 | M (39e) | Master (15e) | 00:26:34 (53e) | 00:02:07 (146e) | 01:02:07 (37e) | 01:30:47 (39e) | 00:01:59 (221e) | 00:51:42 (159e) | 01:00:06 (40e) | 01:57:44 (57e) | ||
210 | 268 | BERNARD Charlotte | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 01:09:46 | F (8e) | Senior (6e) | 00:25:50 (37e) | 00:01:19 (20e) | 01:17:38 (331e) | 01:44:46 (208e) | 00:01:32 (90e) | 00:58:23 (292e) | 01:09:46 (210e) | 02:15:20 (236e) | ||
273 | 154 | BENJAMIN BERNARD Benjamin | 01:13:26 | M (251e) | Master (115e) | 00:34:31 (298e) | 00:03:24 (338e) | 01:10:37 (207e) | 01:48:32 (251e) | 00:02:44 (353e) | 01:14:26 (386e) | 01:13:26 (273e) | 02:26:26 (325e) | |||
160 | 275 | BELLU Salvatore | TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI | 01:07:00 | M (156e) | Master (64e) | 00:29:37 (153e) | 00:02:04 (134e) | 01:09:34 (182e) | 01:41:13 (155e) | 00:02:04 (241e) | 00:54:55 (228e) | 01:07:00 (160e) | 02:09:24 (170e) | ||
92 | 113 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:03:30 | M (90e) | Master (38e) | 00:30:33 (189e) | 00:01:24 (33e) | 01:02:30 (40e) | 01:34:26 (68e) | 00:01:35 (102e) | 00:45:59 (55e) | 01:03:30 (92e) | 01:58:22 (61e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
361 | BELAUBRE Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
362 | BELAUBRE Fréderic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
207 | 77 | BECUWE Gauthier | 01:09:45 | M (200e) | Senior (110e) | 00:33:22 (265e) | 00:02:48 (267e) | 01:06:26 (132e) | 01:42:35 (175e) | 00:01:54 (200e) | 00:53:21 (191e) | 01:09:45 (207e) | 02:10:27 (186e) | |||
365 | 138 | BEAUQUESNE Julien | 01:21:17 | M (318e) | Senior (160e) | 00:38:04 (350e) | 00:05:04 (392e) | 01:17:13 (324e) | 02:00:19 (361e) | 00:03:04 (384e) | 00:59:18 (301e) | 01:21:17 (365e) | 02:31:40 (358e) | |||
156 | 147 | BEAUCAMP Francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 01:06:47 | M (152e) | Senior (85e) | 00:29:40 (155e) | 00:01:44 (79e) | 01:10:56 (216e) | 01:42:18 (173e) | 00:01:32 (88e) | 00:54:28 (218e) | 01:06:47 (156e) | 02:09:14 (168e) | ||
269 | 74 | BAZERBES MORVILLE Annabelle | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 01:13:17 | F (22e) | Master (7e) | 00:34:02 (282e) | 00:01:46 (84e) | 01:14:18 (278e) | 01:50:05 (272e) | 00:01:45 (147e) | 01:11:03 (381e) | 01:13:17 (269e) | 02:25:41 (315e) | ||
352 | 440 | BAUDCHON Maxime | 01:19:21 | M (307e) | Senior (154e) | 00:29:44 (158e) | 00:04:01 (372e) | 01:29:33 (395e) | 02:03:16 (373e) | 00:02:09 (259e) | 01:17:11 (391e) | 01:19:21 (352e) | 02:40:26 (381e) | |||
51 | 262 | BASSEZ Guillaume | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 01:00:36 | M (49e) | Master (19e) | 00:25:44 (32e) | 00:01:57 (115e) | 01:06:00 (125e) | 01:33:39 (60e) | 00:01:15 (18e) | 00:48:20 (96e) | 01:00:36 (51e) | 01:58:56 (65e) | ||
203 | 202 | BARTHELEMY Loïc | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 01:09:31 | M (196e) | Senior (108e) | 00:31:05 (199e) | 00:02:51 (273e) | 01:11:37 (230e) | 01:45:32 (216e) | 00:01:47 (165e) | 00:48:05 (92e) | 01:09:31 (203e) | 02:10:46 (190e) | ||
5 | 232 | BARREAU Guillaume | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:55:19 | M (5e) | Master (1e) | 00:23:40 (14e) | 00:01:09 (7e) | 01:00:57 (18e) | 01:25:45 (6e) | 00:01:23 (44e) | 00:43:34 (24e) | 00:55:19 (5e) | 01:48:39 (7e) | ||
98 | 31 | BARBIEUX Nicolas | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:03:45 | M (96e) | Senior (53e) | 00:25:58 (40e) | 00:01:41 (74e) | 01:12:05 (241e) | 01:39:43 (141e) | 00:01:30 (76e) | 00:52:42 (175e) | 01:03:45 (98e) | 02:06:59 (145e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
165 | BAILLET Xavier | 01:05:24 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:27:19 (0) | 00:02:44 (0) | 01:07:26 (0) | 01:37:29 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:26 (0) | 01:05:24 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | 271 | AUGUSTE PIERRACHE Auguste | 01:06:55 | M (155e) | Senior (88e) | 00:30:44 (192e) | 00:03:26 (340e) | 01:05:44 (118e) | 01:39:53 (144e) | 00:01:25 (54e) | 00:46:23 (62e) | 01:06:55 (159e) | 02:04:31 (123e) | |||
49 | 256 | AUCLAIR Eric | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 01:00:34 | M (47e) | Master (17e) | 00:25:24 (26e) | 00:02:33 (225e) | 01:04:27 (77e) | 01:32:23 (52e) | 00:02:06 (251e) | 00:54:01 (208e) | 01:00:34 (49e) | 02:00:18 (80e) |
Triathlon M - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
330 | ARTHAUD Jean-françois | AMIENS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon M - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | #1 | Velo | Velo Cum | #2 | CaP | CP Velo | CP CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | 48 | ANTOGNARELLI Marine | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ TRIATHLON | 01:11:32 | F (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:33:08 (259e) | 00:02:02 (128e) | 01:12:16 (246e) | 01:47:25 (244e) | 00:01:53 (198e) | 01:02:00 (332e) | 01:11:32 (238e) | 02:19:18 (268e) | ||
356 | 120 | ANSART Celine | 01:20:12 | F (47e) | Senior (27e) | 00:36:27 (332e) | 00:02:50 (272e) | 01:23:44 (379e) | 02:03:00 (371e) | 00:02:36 (340e) | 01:17:27 (392e) | 01:20:12 (356e) | 02:42:12 (385e) | |||
391 | 325 | ALLOUS Morgane | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 01:29:42 | F (61e) | Senior (33e) | 00:40:32 (376e) | 00:05:04 (394e) | 01:24:22 (384e) | 02:09:57 (387e) | 00:02:13 (276e) | 01:01:05 (320e) | 01:29:42 (391e) | 02:42:10 (384e) | ||
60 | 398 | ALLARD Mathieu | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 01:01:22 | M (58e) | Senior (35e) | 00:27:25 (75e) | 00:01:30 (42e) | 01:04:35 (81e) | 01:33:29 (58e) | 00:01:30 (81e) | 00:44:49 (42e) | 01:01:22 (60e) | 01:57:00 (51e) | ||
342 | 341 | ALEXANDRE Christèle | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 01:18:39 | F (42e) | Master (17e) | 00:38:12 (356e) | 00:02:01 (124e) | 01:16:42 (314e) | 01:56:55 (340e) | 00:02:22 (307e) | 01:04:24 (352e) | 01:18:39 (342e) | 02:30:45 (353e) | ||
398 | 73 | AGEZ Julian | 01:38:42 | M (335e) | Senior (172e) | 00:53:12 (399e) | 00:03:44 (364e) | 01:26:16 (388e) | 02:23:11 (398e) | 00:02:06 (248e) | 00:57:36 (278e) | 01:38:42 (398e) | 02:51:55 (396e) | |||
13 | 311 | ADJAVON Eloi | 00:57:00 | M (13e) | Senior (9e) | 00:22:44 (7e) | 00:01:35 (58e) | 01:05:03 (99e) | 01:29:21 (21e) | 00:01:19 (32e) | 00:40:15 (8e) | 00:57:00 (13e) | 01:50:23 (11e) | |||
182 | 1415 | ACKET Sylvain | 01:07:49 | M (178e) | Master (73e) | 00:29:43 (157e) | 00:01:46 (86e) | 01:13:57 (273e) | 01:45:25 (214e) | 00:01:14 (15e) | 00:46:13 (59e) | 01:07:49 (182e) | 02:08:42 (160e) | |||
89 | 289 | ABRAHAM Emilien | 01:03:17 | M (87e) | Senior (47e) | 00:28:28 (106e) | 00:02:06 (142e) | 01:04:13 (75e) | 01:34:46 (84e) | 00:02:12 (271e) | 00:49:04 (106e) | 01:03:17 (89e) | 02:00:04 (75e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)